HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                
                  University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                   
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Dock Luckie (Ft.Pierce Central) 65-4.75 - 1977            
 min Mark: 44'0"                                                          
      Relays: R 65-04.75  1977        Dock Luckie, Ft. Pierce Central, FL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Fredrick Jones            11 Monsignor Pace        61-07.50     18.78m
      58-02.75  61-07.50  60-03  FOUL  57-05.25  58-09                    
  2 Zach Diacyznski           12 Naples                56-09.50     17.31m
      54-05  51-08.25  FOUL  54-08  56-03.75  56-09.50                    
  3 Rembert LeAndre           12 Santa Fe              52-09.00     16.07m
      45-04.50  52-09  52-07  52-02  50-09.25  52-04.75                   
  4 Nathan Milch              12 Lake Brantley         51-11.00     15.82m
      47-08.25  49-02  49-00.50  51-11  49-04  48-01                      
  5 Rashodd Hadley            11 Baker County          51-10.00     15.79m
      50-09  51-10  FOUL  FOUL  49-03  FOUL                               
  6 Chance Edwards            12 South Sumter          51-03.00     15.62m
      FOUL  FOUL  50-00.50  51-03  50-06.75  FOUL                         
  7 Brandon Tirardo           11 Gulf Coast            50-01.00     15.26m
      48-08  FOUL  49-05.50  50-01  FOUL  49-10.75                        
  8 Brandon Minear            12 Hagerty               49-07.00     15.11m
      46-06.75  46-01.75  49-07  47-08.25  47-00.50  FOUL                 
  9 Damian Johnson            12 Santa Fe              49-02.00     14.98m
      49-02  48-02.50  44-10  FOUL  FOUL  46-08.50                        
 10 Carl Jefferson            10 Baker County          46-11.00     14.30m
      44-09.75  46-02.50  46-11                                           
 11 Keith Narozny             11 Spruce Creek          46-08.00     14.22m
      ND  46-08  45-09                                                    
 12 Josh Riemer               12 Lecanto               46-06.50     14.18m
      46-06.50  44-01.50  44-01.50                                        
 13 Ethan Kemp                12 Springstead           45-03.50     13.80m
      FOUL  45-03.50  44-04                                               
 14 Robert Alexander          12 Hallandale            44-08.25     13.62m
      FOUL  FOUL  44-08.25                                                
 -- Adam Shuler               10 Cypress Creek               ND           
      ND  ND  ND                                                          
 -- Kaelen Crowley            12 King's Academy            FOUL           
      ND  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 -- Aaron Hanna               10 Miami Central              DNS           
 -- Derrick Calloway          12 Manatee                    DNS           
 -- Rashad Manning            10 Riverdale Baptist          DNS