HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                                 4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                        2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                         
                           University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================            
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 41-1 - 2004                              
 min Mark: 34'0"                                                                           
      Relays: R 41-01  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind                      
===============================================================================            
Finals                                                                                     
  1 Darrielle McQueen         11 North Florid          39-02.50  -1.5    11.95m            
     38-04.50(-0.4) 38-06(-0.7) 39-02.50(-1.5) 38-04.50(-1.2) 38-06.25(-0.7) 38-09.50(-0.3)
  2 Lia King                  12 Hallandale            37-07.00  -0.7    11.45m            
     37-07(-0.7) 36-02.75(-0.5) 35-11(-1.9) 36-05.75(-0.5) 37-07(-1.0) 37-06.25(-0.7)      
  3 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade            37-06.75  -1.5    11.44m            
     36-10.50(-1.2) 37-06.75(-1.5) 37-01(-0.9) 35-11(-1.4) 36-08.50(-0.9) 36-09(-1.1)      
  4 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northwestern    36-09.00  -1.1    11.20m            
     35-05(-0.8) 36-05(-1.4) 36-09(-1.1) 36-05(-1.1) 34-08(-0.3) 36-02.50(-1.4)            
  5 Nikki Vandervelde         11 Episcopal            J36-09.00  -1.0    11.20m            
     33-09.25(-1.4) 35-10(-1.2) 36-03.25(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7) 35-06(-0.5) 36-09(-1.0)          
  6 Amber Jackson             12 Gateway               36-06.50  -0.9    11.13m            
     36-02(-0.6) 35-02(-0.4) 36-03(-1.3) 36-06.50(-0.9) 36-06.50(-1.2) 35-10(-0.7)         
  7 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas Aquinas    36-02.75  -0.6    11.04m            
     ND(NWI) FOUL      36-00.50(-0.3) FOUL      36-02.75(-0.6) ND(NWI)                     
  8 Kiana Davis               10 Buchholz              35-09.25  -1.7    10.90m            
     ND(-0.6) 35-09.25(-1.7) 35-08(-0.3) 34-11(-1.5) 34-10.50(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5)             
  9 Kelsey Brandon            12 Olympia               35-06.50  -1.5    10.83m            
     FOUL(-1.7) ND(-1.2) 35-06.50(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.2) 35-03.25(-0.4)               
 10 Yashe Robinson            09 Olympia               35-03.25  -1.7    10.75m            
     ND(NWI) 34-09.50(-0.8) 35-03.25(-1.7)                                                 
 11 Tierra Lacey              11 Hallandale            35-03.00  -0.9    10.74m            
     34-08.50(-0.7) 35-03(-0.9) 34-10(-0.7)                                                
 12 Cassidy Smith             11 Jones                 34-03.75  -0.4    10.45m            
     ND(NWI) FOUL      34-03.75(-0.4)                                                      
 -- Rachel Wofford            12 Spruce Creek               DNS   NWI                      
 -- Chinelo Egbosiubia        12 Banneker                   DNS   NWI                      
 -- Lindsay Washington        12 Winter Park                DNS   NWI                      
 -- Quatasia Fantroy          12 Alonso                     DNS   NWI                      
 -- Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop                   DNS   NWI                      
 -- Ionna McKenzie            11 Dr. Phillips               DNS   NWI                      
 -- Nikiru Anyagalibe         12 Dr. Krop                   DNS   NWI