HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                4/6/2013 - 7:36 PM
                2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                
                  University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                   
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: M. Vinent & D. Edwards  7-2                               
 Progression: 5'10, 6'0, 6'2, 6'4, 6'6, 6'8                               
      Relays: R  7-02              Vincent/Edwards                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jordan Smith              12 Lake Gibson            6-06.00      1.98m
  2 Bobby Harris              11 Springstead           J6-06.00      1.98m
  3 Stefan Duvivier           11 Cardinal Gibbons       6-02.00      1.87m
  4 Ben Kieler                12 Clearwater C           6-00.00      1.82m
  4 luke hogue                12 North Port             6-00.00      1.82m
  6 Ronnie Scott              12 Chamberlain           J6-00.00      1.82m
  6 Cody Clements             10 Starr's Mill          J6-00.00      1.82m
  8 Cory Pollard              12 Crystal River         J6-00.00      1.82m
  9 Shelby Collins            11 North Florid           5-10.00      1.77m
  9 Rasheed Tatham            10 St. Thomas Aquinas     5-10.00      1.77m
 -- William Taylor-Haynes     12 Alonso                      NH           
 -- Deonte Williams           12 Dr. Phillips               DNS           
 -- Qvon Fayson               12 Seminole (Sanford)         DNS           
 -- connor Ebanks             12 Creekside                  DNS           
 -- Jhonny Victor             11 Celebration                DNS           
 -- Jabari Hill               11 Miramar                    DNS           
 -- Joseph Lucia              12 Lemon Bay                  DNS           
 -- Farrin Brownlowe          10 Seminole (Sanford)         DNS           
 -- Michael Tiller            12 Jefferson                  DNS