HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Alex Wilson Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
        Alex Wilson Invitational - 3/1/2013 to 3/2/2013        
                     Loftus Sports Center                      
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Ross, Cydney                 Duke                   2:05.27
  2 Okoro, Ejiroghene            Iowa State             2:05.54
  3 Sawnor, Melinda              Kent State             2:05.95
  4 Chambers, Kendra             Texas                  2:06.03
  5 Williamson, Kelsey           Unlv                   2:06.37
  6 Addison, Rebecca             Michigan               2:06.56
  7 Ruff, Kianna                 Tennessee              2:06.84
  8 Malasarte, Megan             Georgia                2:06.86
  9 Michl, Leeann                Indiana State          2:07.01
 10 Williams, Olicia             Baylor                 2:07.04
 11 Brooks, Alena                Minnesota              2:07.19
 12 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan               2:07.26
 13 Bellino, Meg                 Michigan               2:07.50
 14 Smith, Jillian               Michigan               2:07.53
 15 Snapp, Nijgia                Tennessee              2:07.81
 16 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois State         2:07.87
 17 Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay            2:08.12
 18 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan               2:08.56
 19 Williams, Shawnice           Nebraska               2:09.31
 20 Tate, Alaine                 Miami                  2:09.75
 21 Honeycutt, Corey             Unlv                   2:10.59
 22 Richardson, Hannah           Kansas                 2:10.63
 23 Slate, Olivia                East Carolina          2:10.90
 24 Hoaldridge, Katie            Texas                  2:11.35
 25 Miller, Rachel               Charlotte              2:11.41
 26 Roller, Brie                 Indiana                2:11.77
 27 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo                2:11.86
 28 Specht, Kyela                Bradley                2:12.85
 29 Schulz, McKinzie             Notre Dame             2:13.40
 30 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana State          2:13.41
 31 Mathisen, Julie              Eastern Kentucky       2:15.14
 32 Healy, Kaileen               Notre Dame             2:15.15
 33 Gwin, Samantha               Indiana                2:15.82
 34 Johnson, Taylor              Bradley                2:16.62
 35 Affeld, Laura                Unlv                   2:16.96
 36 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                2:17.46
 37 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Michigan       2:19.87