HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Virginia Challenge -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
                            Virginia Challenge - 5/12/2012                            
                                 Charlottesville, VA                                  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1                                                                            
 -- Lipsey, Javonte              North Carolina              NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Anderson, Keith              Powerbar Elite              NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Radlin, Reynaldo             North Carolina              NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Noel, Akido                  Saint Augustine'            NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Durham, Adam                 US Elite                    NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Ross, Daniel                 Virginia State              NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
Section  2                                                                            
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 52.69                       
  2 Owens, Dahmyir               Saint Augustine'         52.88                       
  3 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             53.18                       
  4 Greaves, Karym               Saint Augustine'         53.20                       
  5 Brewer, Devin                Virginia                 53.28                       
  6 Smith, Roy                   North Carolina           53.41                       
=======================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Finals                                                                                
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 52.69                       
  2 Owens, Dahmyir               Saint Augustine'         52.88                       
  3 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             53.18                       
  4 Greaves, Karym               Saint Augustine'         53.20                       
  5 Brewer, Devin                Virginia                 53.28                       
  6 Smith, Roy                   North Carolina           53.41                       
 -- Durham, Adam                 US Elite                    NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Noel, Akido                  Saint Augustine'            NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Radlin, Reynaldo             North Carolina              NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Ross, Daniel                 Virginia State              NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Anderson, Keith              Powerbar Elite              NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld
 -- Lipsey, Javonte              North Carolina              NT   Flt 2 Hur 33in Invld