HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
              Tom Jones Memorial Invitational - 4/21/2012               
                   Percy Beard Track - U. of Florida                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 WILLIAMS, CHARONDA           ADIDAS                   22.81   0.3  1
  2 BAILEY, ALEEN                UNATTACHED               23.11   0.3  1
  3 MADUAKA, JOICE               GREAT BRITIAN            23.83   0.3  1
  4 CAVIN, AISHA              FR OHIO STATE               23.85   1.3  2
  5 KNIGHT, NATALIE              UNATTACHED               23.91   0.3  1
  6 SYKES, CHESNA             SO OHIO STATE               23.97   1.3  2
  7 EUTSEY, EBONY             SO FLORIDA                  24.01   1.3  2
  8 MANNING, CHRISTINA        SR OHIO STATE               24.03   0.3  1
  9 JOHNSON, PHOEBE              BOS ELITE                24.47   0.4  4
 10 LINSON, NAKIA             SO FLORIDA A&M              24.53   0.8  3
 11 JONES, DYNASTY            JR FLORIDA A&M              24.55   0.4  4
 12 MCGINNIS, SHANIQUA        SR OHIO STATE               24.57   1.3  2
 13 GARNER, SHAKIRA           JR BETHUNE-COOKMAN          24.75   0.8  3
 14 PATTERSON, COURTNEY          UNATTACHED               24.77   1.3  2
 14 EHIMWENMAN, ABIEYUWA      FR OHIO STATE               24.77   0.8  3
 16 DENNIS, ANNAKAY           SR FLORIDA ATLANTIC         24.86   0.8  3
 17 PEDRO, ADENIKE            SO OHIO STATE               24.87   0.4  4
 18 LUBMAN, COLBY             SO BROWN                    24.89   0.4  4
 19 RICHARDSON, ALONTI        FR BETHUNE-COOKMAN          24.97   1.3  2
 20 THOMAS, RAVEN             FR BETHUNE-COOKMAN          25.00   0.8  3
 21 WATERBURY, LAUREN         FR BROWN                    25.03   0.4  4
 22 JOHNSON, ALEXANDRIA       FR OHIO STATE               25.12   0.4  4
 23 THOMAS, KEYONA            SO BETHUNE-COOKMAN          25.21   0.8  3
 24 MOORE, MICA                  DIS                      25.62   0.4  4
 25 NUBI, TUNRAYO                DIS                      25.86   0.8  3
 26 SMITH, LINDSAY            JR TAMPA                    26.78   0.4  4
 27 PLEASANT, JASMINE         JR FLORIDA A&M              27.52   0.8  3
 28 DAVID, TATIANA            FR FLORIDA ATLANTIC         27.62   0.3  1
 29 MACK, RACHAEL             JR OHIO STATE               28.14   1.3  2