HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
              Tom Jones Memorial Invitational - 4/21/2012               
                   Percy Beard Track - U. of Florida                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 DEMPS, JEFF               SR FLORIDA                  10.19  +0.0  1
  2 GEMILI, ADAM                 DIS                      10.23   1.1  4
  3 SORRILLO, RONDEL             NIKE                     10.32  +0.0  1
  4 BOLARINWA, DAVID             TRACKSPEED1              10.33   1.2  3
  5 ELLINGTON, JAMES             TRACKSPEED1              10.35   0.9  2
  6 LEE, DEXTER                  JAMAICA                  10.38  +0.0  1
  7 HARGRETT, CHRIS              BOS ELITE                10.39  +0.0  1
  8 FAGAN, LUKE                  DIS                      10.46  +0.0  1
  9 BOLDEN, GREG                 UNATTACHED               10.47   1.2  3
 10 MIRIANO, BRIAN               NETHERLANDS              10.48   0.9  2
 11 THOMAS, JULIAN               BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS      10.56   0.9  2
 12 KELLER, MARTIN               GERMANY                  10.59  +0.0  1
 13 CODRINGTON, GIOVANI          NETHERLANDS              10.62   1.2  3
 14 TILLMAN, JEREMY           SR FLORIDA A&M              10.64   1.2  3
 15 CHANDLER, CHRIS              UNATTACHED               10.64   0.9  2
 16 SPOONEY, JOHN             SO BROWN                    10.65   1.1  4
 17 RIVAS, DIEGO                 VENEZUELA                10.65   1.1  5
 18 GREEN, RODNEY                STAR ATHLETICS           10.68   0.9  2
 19 CLARKE, KEMAR             SR BETHUNE-COOKMAN          10.72   1.1  4
 20 SIMPSON, JUDAH               DIS                      10.74   1.1  5
 21 CHIRINOS, GERMAINE           VENEZUELA                10.76   1.1  5
 22 PHILLPS, DEFARIO          SO FLORIDA A&M              10.78   1.1  5
 23 JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER      SR BETHUNE-COOKMAN          10.78   1.2  3
 24 WASHINGTON, DARNELL       JR BETHUNE-COOKMAN          10.85   1.2  3
 25 AMANING, EDMOND              TRACKSPEED1              10.88   1.0  6
 26 WILSON, MIKE                 GRANADA                  10.91   1.1  4
 27 LEWIS, CHARIEF            SO FLORIDA A&M              10.94   1.1  5
 28 HENDERSON, JORDAN         SO MCKENDREE                10.96   1.1  5
 29 HUSSIAN, JASON               TRACKSPEED1              10.97   1.0  6
 30 ANSON, OMARDO                TRACKSPEED1              11.10   1.0  6
 31 BURNSIDES, DARIEN         FR BETHUNE-COOKMAN          11.11   1.1  4
 32 ROBINSON, PHILLIP            TRACKSPEED1              11.44   1.0  6
 -- MONROSE, ROUDY               STAR ATHLETICS              FS   1.2  3
 -- BONDE, MARVIN                ZIMBABWA                    FS   0.9  2