HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Notre Dame Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
                   Notre Dame Invite - 1/21/2012                   
                     ND, DePaul, MSU, USF, WMU                     
                       Loftus Sports Complex                       
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:42.63   2
     1) Lewis, Brittany                 2) Bodenbach, Alysson      
     3) Pryor, Jaelynn                  4) Bannister, Amelia       
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:45.78   2
     1) Geiger, Natalie                 2) Brown, Michelle         
     3) Buttinger, Maddie               4) Barber, Kaila           
  3 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:46.04   2
     1) Campbell, Iris                  2) Okolo, Stephanie        
     3) Chatman, Victoria               4) Munwam, Leya            
  4 Western Michigan  'B'                               3:48.10   2
     1) Arnold, Andrea                  2) Hufnagel, Lindsey       
     3) Pickett, Kathryn                4) Hall, Rebecca           
  5 Michigan State  'B'                                 3:51.21   2
     1) Evans, Alicia                   2) Williams, TeJuanna      
     3) Williams, Noriah                4) Seymour, Lindsey        
  6 South Florida  'A'                                  3:53.15   2
     1) Chambers, Shaniel               2) James, Rachael          
     3) Teape, Melissa                  4) Poole-Trice, Christine  
  7 Western Michigan  'C'                               3:57.60   1
     1) Arnold, Ariel                   2) Freeman, Whitney        
     3) Calhoun, Brittany               4) Allen, Chiara           
  8 DePaul  'A'                                         4:00.22   1
     1) Holden, Lindsey                 2) Daniels, Kelcie         
     3) Curtis, Loreal                  4) Adamcheck, Rebecca      
  9 Western Michigan  'D'                               4:00.63   1
     1) Tucker, Jeriesha                2) Hodge, Aisha            
     3) Fenton, Amanda                  4) Lowure, Golda           
 10 Notre Dame  'C'                                     4:00.96   1
     1) Frydrych, Emily                 2) Schroeder, Allison      
     3) Aragon, Alexa                   4) Boyle, Colleen          
 11 South Florida  'B'                                  4:06.44   1
     1) Oakley, Robyn                   2) Oliver, Shambrey        
     3) James, Rebecca                  4) Stallworth, Marqueshia  
 -- Notre Dame  'B'                                         DNS   1
     1) Lalla, Amber                    2) Winkel, Jaclyn          
     3) Rotondo, Michelle               4) Blanchard, Sasha