HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Kent State HS Meet 3 -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
              Kent State HS Meet #3 - 3/3/2012 to 3/4/2012              
                    Kent State Field House, Kent, OH                    
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 AKRON ST. VIN.-ST MARY  'A'                       8:15.00    8:12.69
  2 MENTOR  'A'                                       8:26.26    8:14.54
  3 LANCASTER  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:19.43
  4 H.H. WAYNE  'A'                                   8:28.00    8:21.27
  5 LAKEWOOD ST. EDWARD  'A'                          8:26.00    8:25.19
  6 CENTERVILLE  'A'                                  8:30.00    8:26.72
  7 MASSILLON PERRY  'A'                              8:35.00    8:30.54
  8 CORTLAND MAPLEWOOD  'A'                           8:33.00    8:31.64
  9 AMHERST STEELE  'A'                               8:35.00    8:35.09
 10 MIDDLEBURG HTS. MIDPARK  'A'                      8:30.00    8:36.17
 11 EUCLID  'A'                                       8:33.00    8:39.70
 12 CLE. GLENVILLE  'A'                               8:05.00    8:39.72
 13 WOOSTER  'A'                                      8:25.00    8:46.76
 14 ALLIANCE MARLINGTON  'A'                          8:44.04    8:47.72
 15 AKRON BUCHTEL  'A'                                8:54.23    8:49.03
 16 STOW-MUNROE FALLS  'A'                            8:40.00    8:51.63
 17 TALLMADGE  'A'                                    8:50.00    8:56.42
 18 MEDINA BUCKEYE  'A'                               8:25.00    8:57.00
 19 BEREA  'A'                                        8:50.00    8:59.04
 20 WARSAW RIVER VIEW  'A'                            8:55.10    9:00.18
 21 CHAG. FALLS KENSTON  'A'                          8:40.00    9:00.63
 22 STRUTHERS  'A'                                    8:40.50    9:01.49
 23 MENTOR  'B'                                       8:45.00    9:11.41
 24 AKRON ST. VIN.-ST MARY  'B'                       8:55.00    9:25.46
 25 AMHERST STEELE  'B'                               9:10.00    9:52.08
 26 AKRON COVENTRY  'A'                               9:05.00   10:08.63