HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
                       2012 KANSAS RELAYS                       
Memorial Stadium - University of Kansas  - 4/18/2012 to 4/23/201
 
Event 33  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
   KU Relays: M 9:02.29  2008        Kevin Williams, D'Evelyn, C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Zach Herriott             12 Rockhurst              9:17.15 
  2 Jacob Morgan              12 Topeka-Washb           9:18.75 
  3 Drew White                12 Festus                 9:20.69 
  4 Cole Rockhold             10 Truman                 9:22.31 
  5 Simon Belete              11 Blue Springs           9:22.95 
  6 Justin Brown              12 Truman                 9:25.15 
  7 Kain Anderson             12 Lawrence-Free State    9:26.19 
  8 Jonah Heng                12 Shawnee Miss           9:28.19 
  9 Kyle Broaddrick           11 Broken Arrow           9:28.63 
 10 Kolton Sheldon            12 Lee's Summit North     9:28.99 
 11 Chris Mooneyham           11 Glendale               9:29.16 
 12 Bryant Keirns             12 Wichita-Hays           9:30.15 
 13 Gage Garcia               11 Wichita-Bish           9:31.13 
 14 Jordan Cook               12 Rock Bridge            9:35.45 
 15 Justin Bryan              12 OP-Blue Valley West    9:36.01 
 16 Stephen Mugeche           09 Blue Springs           9:36.41 
 17 Shane Brown               12 Festus                 9:36.58 
 18 Ryan Jackson              12 Herculaneum            9:38.55 
 19 Sam Guinn                 10 OP-Blue Vall           9:39.06 
 20 Chris Wise                12 Hutchinson             9:40.41 
 21 Nathan Keown              11 Rock Bridge            9:40.77 
 22 Jerry Melnyk              12 LR Central             9:51.14 
 23 John Murphy III           12 Wichita Home School    9:51.32 
 24 Sheldon Keence            11 St. Charles West       9:51.98 
 -- Jason Fambrough           10 Raymore-Peculiar           DNF