HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::





Print


    

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
        2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals - 3/11/2011 to 3/13/2011        
                            New Balance Armory                            
                               New York, NY                               
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Emerging Elite
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brooklynn Broadwater      16 Philadelphia, PA         57.34   8       
  2 Katherine Frye            11 Point Pleasant, NJ       57.53   3       
  3 Anna Barnett-Jefferson    16 Detroit, MI              57.91   7       
  4 Taylor Hennig             12 Garden City, NY          58.03   7       
  5 Ce'Aira Brown             12 Philadelphia, PA         58.08   1       
  6 Kelly Bickel              11 Brentwood, TN            58.21   4       
  7 Charmaine Delotch         11 Brooklyn, NY             58.32   1       
  8 Jerily Benjamin           11 New York, NY             58.60   4       
  9 Tiffany Harrison          11 Bloomfield, CT           58.62   7       
 10 Hulerie McGuffie          12 Lynn, MA                 58.79   1       
 11 Alicia Osley              12 Monmouth Junction,       58.92   8       
 12 Paige Patterson           13 Detroit, MI              59.04   8 59.038
 13 Caroline Callaghan        11 Dover, NH                59.04   4 59.039
 14 India Knight              12 Germantown, MD           59.06   8       
 15 Daria Braboy              11 East Providence, RI      59.34   5       
 16 Ashley Dauphine           11 Detroit, MI              59.47   1       
 17 Danae O'Halloran          13 Toms River, NJ           59.79   8       
 18 Cruz Vargas-Sullivan      11 Fayetteville, NC         59.89   4       
 19 Johnyce Powell            15 Detroit, MI            1:00.49   6       
 20 Kalane Abbey              11 Laurel, MD             1:00.51   4       
 21 Taylor Tucker             13 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.53   5       
 22 Courtney Bowman           12 Washington, DC         1:00.57   6       
 23 Laura Lee                 13 Wading River, NY       1:00.66   1       
 24 Paris Taft                12 New Haven, CT          1:00.74   7       
 25 Zuwena Johnson            13 Upper Marlboro, DC     1:00.77   2       
 26 Chartia Hurt              12 Baltimore, MD          1:00.83   6       
 27 Carlita Taylor            16 Detroit, MI            1:00.96   6       
 28 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie       12 Garden City, NY        1:01.13   2       
 29 Jenna DeAngelo            12 Garden City, NY        1:01.17   2       
 30 Erika Mallory                Blazin Raiders T       1:01.50   3       
 31 Jennifer Stodgell         11 Albany, NY             1:01.58   2       
 32 Carole Ngondi                Blazin Raiders T       1:01.65   6       
 33 Rayna Chambers            13 Bladensburg, MD        1:01.67   5       
 34 Chyna Brown               11 Washington, DC         1:02.25   3       
 35 Leia Conrad               13 Ft Washington, MD      1:02.63   3       
 36 Taylor Berry              12 Waxhaw, NC             1:02.65   3       
 37 Tinee Marshall            11 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.77   2       
 38 Brittany Porter           11 Orchard Park, NY       1:02.91   5       
 39 Destiny Coleman           12 Atlanta, GA            1:03.68   4       
 40 Serwaa Syers              13 Bladensburg, MD        1:06.50   2       
 41 Maiya Dendy               15 Middletown, DE         1:06.90   7