HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2009 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::





Print


Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|     

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
                           2009 KANSAS RELAYS                           
   Memorial Stadium - University of Kansas  - 4/15/2009 to 4/18/2009    
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
   KU Relays: M 10.30  1992        William Green / Tim Harden, Bartlesvi
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Damonte Bell              SR McCluer North            10.77Q  1.8  5
  2 Kenny Roach               JR Center                   10.86Q  2.5  4
  3 Dario Termini             SR Park Hill South          11.02Q  2.3  1
  4 Chris Clarke              JR Shawnee Mission          11.09Q  1.0  2
  5 Grant Loescher            SR Newton                   11.22Q  1.0  3
  6 Adonis Saunders           SO Olathe-North             10.96q  2.5  4
  7 Shawn Smith               JR Olathe-Northwest         11.01q  2.5  4
  8 Demarcus Robinson         JR Wichita-Northwest        11.07q  1.8  5
  9 Paul Taylor               JR Hickman Mills            11.10   1.8  5
 10 Jonathan Walker           SR Bonner Springs           11.11   2.3  1
 11 Derek Campbell            JR Manhattan                11.11   2.3  1
 12 Brian Gellinger           SO Bennington               11.12   1.0  2
 13 Eric Pierce               JR Staley                   11.12   2.5  4
 14 Anthony Hall III          SR Center                   11.12   2.3  1
 15 Austin Fulson             SO Olathe-East              11.13   1.0  2
 16 Nathaniel Martens         SR Newton                   11.16   1.0  2
 17 Noah Pearl                SO Rockhurst                11.17   1.8  5
 18 Hartzell Gray             JR Lee's Summit West        11.18   1.8  5
 18 Mark Fancher              SR Shawnee Mission          11.18   2.5  4
 20 Mpoyo Mulongo             SR Olathe-East              11.19   2.5  4
 21 Jeremy Walker             SR Bonner Springs           11.25   2.3  1
 22 Danny Herring             SR Shawnee Mission          11.25   1.0  2
 23 Trey Derryberry           SR Carthage                 11.26   1.0  3
 24 Terrence Robotham         JR McCluer North            11.26   1.0  3
 25 Kevin Pryor               SR Fulton                   11.29   2.5  4
 26 DeMarte Pearson           SO Ruskin                   11.31   1.0  2
 27 Justin Moore              SR Wichita-Heights          11.36   1.8  5
 28 Kyle Eldridge             JR Hutchinson HS            11.39   1.8  5
 29 De'Rion Rambo             JR Park Hill                11.44   1.0  2
 30 Tevin Carson              JR Topeka-Highland          11.54   2.5  4
 31 Elijah Tyree              SR Topeka-Highland          11.56   1.0  3
 32 Jameson Greenwood         JR Osawatomie               11.58   2.3  1
 33 Rashawn Baker             JR Topeka-Highland          11.65   1.0  3
 34 Dante Adams               SR Great Bend               11.66   2.3  1
 -- Garron Wayne              SR Bonner Springs              FS   1.0  3
 -- Bruce Field               SR Riley-Riley County         DNF   1.8  5