HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




High Jump Emerging Elite Finals - Boys


Progression: Open at 5-11.25, then 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5,
6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25, 7-1.75

 PosBibAthleteSchool/Team

Flight: 1

  1 4245 Scott Midgett Xavier TC-NY
  2 160 Sam Ortz Austintown F
  3 574 Erik Mateo Central Fall
  4 1156 Tyron McDade Fork Union M
  5 667 Darius Polk Clover Hill
  6 3820 Jordan Hardiman UNA-WV-KEARN
  7 845 Mike Morrow Danbury TC-C
  8 3304 Armani Miller The Lawrence
  9 2031 Daniel Pierre Middletown T
  10 3297 Charles Astin The Heat TC-
  11 3710 Tristan Holmgren UNA-NY-VALHA
  12 3796 Corey DeVore UNA-VA-CHEST
  13 3735 Mike Koller UNA-PA-BLUE_
  14 3995 Barden Adams West Orange
  15 559 Felix-Antoine Lavoie CAUL-QBC
  16 3729 Daniel Linardic UNA-ON-BRAMP
  17 2750 Ricardo Maldonado Revere TC-MA
  18 2069 Daniel Finch Minutemen TC
  19 4288 Myles Hartsfield Sayreville TC-NJ
  20 3001 Vincent Calhoun Speed CIty-C
  21 3115 Emile Ollivier St. Laurent
  22 2263 Nick Fofano Newton Tiger
  23 1623 Carlos Vegerano Kettle Run T
  24 3676 Matthew Przybocki UNA-NY-MIDDL
  25 2375 Daniel Jefferson Oakcrest TC-
  26 3254 Miguel Lalor Take Flight
  27 854 Nicholas Lombardo Darien TC-CT
  28 2749 Tarik Maddrey Revere TC-MA
  29 3331 Marquis Lillard Thomas Jeffe
  30 4003 William Adey West Seneca
  31 2940 Thomas Bubb Smithtown Ea
  32 1577 Caleb Conwell Jr Striders
  33 3496 Atiba Frazer-Nichols UNA-MA-PLY-F
  34 3258 Andrew Samuels Take Flight
  35 3795 Michael Averett UNA-VA-CHEST
  36 801 Lawrence Warwick Coventry TC-
  37 1460 Jordan Jones Hoover TC-AL
  38 1667 Qiyam Green Kingston TC-
  39 493 Rafael Guzman Cambridge TC
  40 3731 Paul Galas UNA-ON-MISSI
  41 620 Kyle Bryant Cherry Hill
  42 328 Jermaine Lascelles Bloomfield T
  43 881 Corey Williams Defender TC-
  44 1274 Maurice Holmes Gonzaga TC-D
  45 2635 Benjamin Moy Port TC-NY
  46 243 Jay Richardson Beverly TC-M
  47 3726 Abdul-Nasser Seidu UNA-OH-GARFI
  48 2167 Weagba Nelson MSIT TC-NY
  49 3119 Eamonn Dwyer St. Peter's
  50 2170 Jay Woo MSIT TC-NY
  51 1619 Austin Weigle Kennebunk TC
  52 4179 Joshua Walker Windsor TC-C
  53 3487 Tyler Gomes UNA-MA-MEDFO
  54 2756 Hamza Ahmed Ridge Runner
  55 3720 Thaddeus Okon UNA-NY-WILLI
  56 3484 Christopher McDowell UNA-MA-HINGH