HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::




Shot Put Finals - Girl



 PosBibAthleteSchool/Team

Flight: 1

  1 5915 Stela Chepenik Episcopal
  2 6667 ZaKeria Smith Rickards
  3 5621 Cedricka Solomon Andrew Jacks
  4 6172 Kentrecia Mack Homestead
  5 5790 Imone Stewart Bluffton
  6 5679 Janee Williams Banneker
  7 6629 Aniyah Brown Ribault
  8 5805 Brooke Shireman Bradford
  9 6060 Korin Abrams Fletcher
  10 6635 Tatiana Herring Ribault
  11 5595 Nakoshia Roberts Allendale-Fa
  12 6103 Jessica Turner Fort White
  13 5588 Shania Collins Allendale-Fa
  14 6853 Monea Akinjobi Wando
  15 6008 Kristen Wright First Coast
  16 6188 Charina Augustin Jones
  17 5890 Charity Lang Ed White
  18 6463 Artriana Mobley Miami Southr
  19 4469 Nicole Boyd Wolfson

Flight: 2

  1 6844 Amber McKinney Trinity Chri
  2 4470 Kennedi Danley Wolfson
  3 5725 Cierra Cohen Battery Cree
  4 6375 Aallyah Daniels Miami Jackso
  5 6338 Imani Taylor Mays
  6 5730 Daijah Morrison Battery Cree
  7 6031 Alantra McFadden Flagler Palm
  8 6098 Rykia Jackson Fort White
  9 5751 Raymone Dagin Beaufort
  10 6082 ERICA SHORTER Forrest
  11 6502 Lorette Thompson Miramar
  12 5804 KaShondra McCallum Bradford
  13 5755 Kaitlyn Hamilton Beaufort
  14 6500 Zhane Moore Miramar
  15 5891 Katrina Wade Ed White
  16 6533 Maceline Joseph Oak Ridge
  17 6529 Zora Davis Oak Ridge
  18 6741 Trianiva Williams Santa Fe
  19 6335 Sydney Stepney Mays
  20 6128 ASHLEY WILSON Freedom (Tam

Flight: 3

  1 5949 Kamaria Johnson Ferguson
  2 5672 Brianna Hutcherson Banneker
  3 6740 A'Asharee Spralding Santa Fe
  4 5951 Sydney Molina Ferguson
  5 6002 Aerial Jones First Coast
  6 6838 Crystal BoBo Tampa Bay Te
  7 6055 Angie Green Fleming Isla
  8 6256 Dejah Smith Liberty Coun
  9 6211 BEJAI FRAY Lake Weir
  10 5783 Amber Cofer Bluffton
  11 6072 Aeon West Florida High
  12 6054 Angel Alston Fleming Isla
  13 6657 Asia Jarmon Rickards
  14 6246 Courtney Bennett Liberty Coun
  15 6147 Dorian Solomon Godby
  16 6439 Akassja White Miami Northw
  17 6469 Epiphany Thompson Miami Southr
  18 5632 Jhane Carter Astronaut
  19 6427 Lloydricia Cameron Miami Northw
  20 6868 Molly van Vliet Wando