HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::




Triple Jump Finals - Boy



 PosBibAthleteSchool/Team

Flight: 1

  1 6670 Shondarius Baker Rickards
  2 6679 Andrew Glover Rickards
  3 5625 Shamar Jenkins Andrew Jacks
  4 6569 Patrick Griffin Orange Park
  5 6087 TIMONTREZ EADY Forrest
  6 5630 Matthew Wilson Andrew Jacks
  7 6141 Marquis Williams Freedom (Tam
  8 6139 Taurus Rowell Freedom (Tam
  9 5598 Tyler Roger Bostick Allendale-Fa
  10 5977 Ryan Valls Ferguson
  11 6402 Tovias Parker Miami Jackso
  12 6404 Christian Pinder Miami Jackso
  13 5745 Wendell Roberson Battery Cree
  14 5743 Cleveland Hampton Battery Cree
  15 5902 Corey Hagans Ed White
  16 6276 Jordan Waters Liberty Coun
  17 6873 Benjamin Jaques Wando
  18 5855 Latrell Williams Columbia
  19 6577 LuTrell Smith Palatka

Flight: 2

  1 6568 Bernard Clark, Orange Park
  2 5906 Darrian Kirby Ed White
  3 6181 Carl Robertgeau Homestead
  4 4476 Tyreese Evans Wolfson
  5 5696 Xavier Poole Banneker
  6 6617 Emonte Bracy Raines
  7 6518 Caple Moore Miramar
  8 6265 Christian Evans Liberty Coun
  9 6616 Marquette Bizzel Raines
  10 6877 Chance Price Wando
  11 6166 Austen Wolfe Heritage
  12 6220 Josue Saint-Fleur Lake Weir
  13 6486 Randi Readon Miami Southr
  14 5698 Antonio Todd Banneker
  15 5967 Kyle Larrazabal Ferguson
  16 6417 Kani Falconer Miami Killia
  17 5605 Brandon Jordan Allendale-Fa
  18 6601 Lester Gates Palm Beach L
  19 6513 Christopher Laurama Miramar

Flight: 3

  1 4496 Brenton Nelson Winter Sprin
  2 6774 Tremell McMillion Spruce Creek
  3 6848 David Crowley Trinity Chri
  4 4474 Tommy Collins Wolfson
  5 6598 Markivous Brown Palm Beach L
  6 6490 Alexander St. Charles Miami Southr
  7 6734 Darius Johnson Sandalwood
  8 6187 Nickoles White Homestead
  9 6038 Ra Blanding Flagler Palm
  10 6215 Jernir Etienne Lake Weir
  11 6226 Noah Eure Lamar County
  12 6242 Joshua Wilson Liberty
  13 6775 Tadarius McMillon Spruce Creek
  14 6563 Divelle Sherwood Olympia
  15 6553 Lherrisson Fontilisse Olympia
  16 6229 Qua Searcy Lamar County
  17 6691 Joel Sampson Ridgeview
  18 6235 Marion Brown Liberty
  19 5931 Leon Boyd Evans