HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::




Long Jump Finals - Boy


TOP 8 JUMPS TO FINAL

 PosBibAthleteSchool/Team

Flight: 1

  1 6087 TIMONTREZ EADY Forrest
  2 6020 Daryl Lewis First Coast
  3 6181 Carl Robertgeau Homestead
  4 5795 Herbert Daise Bluffton
  5 6139 Taurus Rowell Freedom (Tam
  6 6023 Kevin Stephenson First Coast
  7 6141 Marquis Williams Freedom (Tam
  8 5625 Shamar Jenkins Andrew Jacks
  9 5631 Myles Wilson Andrew Jacks
  10 6774 Tremell McMillion Spruce Creek
  11 6670 Shondarius Baker Rickards
  12 6415 Jamaal Burgess Miami Killia
  13 5813 Brenton Ruise Bradford
  14 5808 DeQuan Blount Bradford
  15 6199 Afernee Blair Jones
  16 6646 Casey George Ribault
  17 5658 Alberony Mesido Atlantic Coa
  18 6202 Devonte Grimes Jones
  19 5964 David Claro Ferguson
  20 6110 Isaiah Sampson Fort White
  21 5598 Tyler Roger Bostick Allendale-Fa

Flight: 2

  1 6648 Alex Mormon Ribault
  2 5688 Raekwon Forbes Banneker
  3 5693 Joseph Jordan Banneker
  4 6417 Kani Falconer Miami Killia
  5 5855 Latrell Williams Columbia
  6 6296 Kendall Randolph Lincoln
  7 6876 Peter Pinkney Wando
  8 6295 Michael Poole Lincoln
  9 5746 Dequan Robinson Battery Cree
  10 6579 Jacob Bermelin Palm Beach G
  11 6392 Derrick Brown Miami Jackso
  12 5739 Ra'Heem Cooper Battery Cree
  13 6619 Alexander Gardner Raines
  14 6315 Jamal Hughes Mainland
  15 5959 David Candeau Ferguson
  16 6569 Patrick Griffin Orange Park
  17 6313 Bryan Gregory Mainland
  18 6475 Shawn Chandler Miami Southr
  19 6625 Rashaard Pringle Raines
  20 6776 Andrew Spence Spruce Creek
  21 6806 Sam Bruce St. Thomas A
  22 6187 Nickoles White Homestead

Flight: 3

  1 6679 Andrew Glover Rickards
  2 5822 Mike Rogers Campbell
  3 6810 Ibrahim Dodo St. Thomas A
  4 5773 Antione Smalls Beaufort
  5 6486 Randi Readon Miami Southr
  6 5906 Darrian Kirby Ed White
  7 5990 Theodore Washington First Academ
  8 6553 Lherrisson Fontilisse Olympia
  9 6577 LuTrell Smith Palatka
  10 6563 Divelle Sherwood Olympia
  11 6783 Lashaud Lockwood St. Augustin
  12 6272 Freddie McSwain Liberty Coun
  13 5713 Kasey Hagan Bartram Trai
  14 5882 Vinson Murphy East Ridge
  15 5605 Brandon Jordan Allendale-Fa
  16 6165 Aaron Wolfe Heritage
  17 6224 Lawrence Austin Lamar County
  18 6520 Terry Watson Miramar
  19 6166 Austen Wolfe Heritage
  20 4480 Raekwon Marrow Wolfson
  21 5922 Daniel Fisher Episcopal
  22 4496 Brenton Nelson Winter Sprin

Flight: 4

  1 6449 Myquan Melton Miami Northw
  2 5767 Adonis Grant Beaufort
  3 5908 Chase Mitchell Ed White
  4 4474 Tommy Collins Wolfson
  5 6456 charles womble Miami Northw
  6 5854 Alex Weber Columbia
  7 5921 Jonah Daniels Episcopal
  8 6075 Ronnie Harrison Florida High
  9 5987 Mason Plante First Academ
  10 6265 Christian Evans Liberty Coun
  11 6510 Brent Heholt Miramar
  12 6848 David Crowley Trinity Chri
  13 5663 Andrew Wilson Atlantic Coa
  14 6735 Chris Jones Sandalwood
  15 6242 Joshua Wilson Liberty
  16 6882 Kenny Waring Wando
  17 6717 Justin Crapps Rockledge
  18 6229 Qua Searcy Lamar County
  19 6074 Josh Davis Florida High
  20 5931 Leon Boyd Evans
  21 6409 Tyrone Thornton Miami Jackso
  22 6235 Marion Brown Liberty