HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::




Long Jump Finals - Girl



 PosBibAthleteSchool/Team

Flight: 1

  1 4470 Kennedi Danley Wolfson
  2 6754 Dimitria Harris South Atlant
  3 5620 Carolyn Sapp Andrew Jacks
  4 6527 Nadiria Evans Oak Hall
  5 5825 Aberia King Charles Drew
  6 5785 Madison Cooler Bluffton
  7 5589 Tamara Deloach Allendale-Fa
  8 5593 Ya'lah Muhammad Allendale-Fa
  9 6117 CYLENTHIA BORDERS Freedom (Tam
  10 6638 Jamesha Walden Ribault
  11 6742 Zaria Wright Santa Fe
  12 4495 Crimson Starkes Winter Sprin
  13 6289 Brianna Watts-Pittman Lincoln
  14 6628 Timmeka Andrews Ribault
  15 6538 Nadine Missouri Oakleaf
  16 5677 Antoinette Richardson Banneker
  17 5724 Zakiya Cobban Battery Cree
  18 5728 Amanda Martinez Battery Cree
  19 6364 Kessiah Lozin Miami Carol
  20 6658 Jakaila Jefferson Rickards
  21 6739 Janice Mazon Santa Fe
  22 6860 Zeniyah Lawrence Wando

Flight: 2

  1 6566 Katlynn Bacher Orange Park
  2 5844 Halley Stanley Columbia
  3 4472 Chelsea Terry Wolfson
  4 5668 China Amey Banneker
  5 6212 Christine McNeal Lake Weir
  6 5862 Brianna Washington Creekside
  7 6281 Shockera Betty Lincoln
  8 6604 Tierra Johnson Paxon
  9 5917 Jordan Mullens Episcopal
  10 6035 Ladeijah Williams Flagler Palm
  11 6024 Latasha Christian Flagler Palm
  12 5754 Savionna Glover Beaufort
  13 6071 Deanne Roberts Florida High
  14 5951 Sydney Molina Ferguson
  15 6170 Destiny Johnson Homestead
  16 6174 Lativia Thomas Homestead
  17 6822 Janaya Chambers Stanton
  18 6124 ANEL SMITH Freedom (Tam
  19 6062 Axia Booker Fletcher
  20 6840 Lisa Hunt Tampa Bay Te
  21 5752 Tatiyanna Fripp Beaufort
  22 6501 Daija Rivera Miramar

Flight: 3

  1 6254 Shanice Richardson-Frazier Liberty Coun
  2 5949 Kamaria Johnson Ferguson
  3 5875 Charissa Broadway East Ridge
  4 6158 Nicole Gumbs Heritage
  5 6856 Angelica Collins Wando
  6 6245 Alysha Anderson Liberty Coun
  7 6659 Melody Korie Rickards
  8 6534 Lyric King Oak Ridge
  9 6380 Patricia Knight Miami Jackso
  10 5816 Alexis Jones Campbell
  11 6070 Brittany Corbett Florida High
  12 6437 Valencia Rolle Miami Northw
  13 6536 Leah Mims Oak Ridge
  14 6149 Caitlin Wilson Godby
  15 5635 brittany bowland Atlantic Coa
  16 5893 Tiyanna Way Ed White
  17 6711 Danielle Phillips Rockledge
  18 6459 Courtney Gibson Miami Southr
  19 6433 La'Kayla Harris Miami Northw
  20 6381 Shamaria Lovett Miami Jackso
  21 6211 BEJAI FRAY Lake Weir
  22 6457 Dominique Bullock Miami Southr