HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Kansas Relays -- Live Results   ::




Events by Type

EventM/WRoundStart Date/Time   
100 Meter Dash GirlsPrelims Friday @ 11:25 AM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash BoysPrelims Friday @ 11:40 AM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash WomenPrelims Friday @ 11:55 AM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash MenPrelims Friday @ 12:15 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash GirlsFinals Saturday @ 1:50 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash WomenFinals Saturday @ 1:55 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash BoysFinals Saturday @ 2:00 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash MenFinals Saturday @ 2:05 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash Para Olympic MenFinals Saturday @ 2:15 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash MenFinals Saturday @ 2:25 PM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash WomenPrelims Friday @ 10:15 AM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash MenPrelims Friday @ 10:35 AM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash WomenFinals Saturday @ 9:50 AM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash MenFinals Saturday @ 10:00 AM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash WomenFinals Saturday @ 4:35 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash GirlsPrelims Friday @ 9:50 AM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash BoysPrelims Friday @ 10:05 AM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash WomenPrelims Friday @ 3:05 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash MenPrelims Friday @ 3:20 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash GirlsFinals Saturday @ 2:30 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash WomenFinals Saturday @ 2:35 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash WomenFinals Saturday @ 2:45 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash BoysFinals Saturday @ 2:50 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash MenFinals Saturday @ 2:55 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash MenFinals Saturday @ 3:05 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Unseeded WomenFinals Thursday @ 5:00 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Unseeded MenFinals Thursday @ 5:20 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run GirlsFinals Friday @ 4:45 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run BoysFinals Friday @ 5:00 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Seeded WomenFinals Saturday @ 1:40 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Seeded MenFinals Saturday @ 1:45 PM Start List Results
1500 Meter Run Unseeded WomenFinals Thursday @ 5:40 PM Start List Results
1500 Meter Run Unseeded MenFinals Thursday @ 6:00 PM Start List Results
1500 Meter Run Seeded WomenFinals Saturday @ 12:35 PM Start List Results
1500 Meter Run Seeded MenFinals Saturday @ 12:45 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Run GirlsFinals Saturday @ 3:45 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Run BoysFinals Saturday @ 4:05 PM Start List Results
3000 Meter Run WomenFinals Thursday @ 6:35 PM Start List Results
3200 Meter Run GirlsFinals Friday @ 10:55 AM Start List Results
3200 Meter Run BoysFinals Friday @ 11:10 AM Start List Results
5000 Meter Run WomenFinals Thursday @ 6:50 PM Start List Results
5000 Meter Run MenFinals Thursday @ 7:15 PM Start List Results
10000 Meter Run WomenFinals Thursday @ 7:35 PM Start List Results
10000 Meter Run MenFinals Thursday @ 8:20 PM Start List Results
1 Mile Run Cunningham MenFinals Saturday @ 4:25 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Hurdles GirlsPrelims Friday @ 8:55 AM Start List Results
100 Meter Hurdles WomenPrelims Friday @ 9:05 AM Start List Results
100 Meter Hurdles GirlsFinals Saturday @ 12:55 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Hurdles WomenFinals Saturday @ 1:05 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Hurdles WomenFinals Saturday @ 1:15 PM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles BoysPrelims Friday @ 9:25 AM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles MenPrelims Friday @ 9:35 AM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles BoysFinals Saturday @ 1:20 PM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles MenFinals Saturday @ 1:25 PM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles MenFinals Saturday @ 1:35 PM Start List Results
300 Meter Hurdles BoysFinals Friday @ 1:20 PM Start List Results
300 Meter Hurdles GirlsFinals Friday @ 1:40 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles WomenPrelims Friday @ 12:40 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles MenPrelims Friday @ 1:00 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles WomenFinals Saturday @ 3:10 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles WomenFinals Saturday @ 3:20 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles MenFinals Saturday @ 3:30 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles MenFinals Saturday @ 3:40 PM Start List Results
2000 Meter Steeplechase BoysFinals Friday @ 5:15 PM Start List Results
2000 Meter Steeplechase GirlsFinals Friday @ 5:35 PM Start List Results
3000 Meter Steeplechase MenFinals Thursday @ 6:20 PM Start List Results
3000 Meter Steeplechase Seeded MenFinals Friday @ 5:25 PM Start List Results
3000 Meter Steeplechase Seeded WomenFinals Friday @ 5:45 PM Start List Results
4 x 1 Mile Relay GirlsFinals Friday @ 8:00 AM Start List Results
4 x 1 Mile Relay BoysFinals Friday @ 8:30 AM Start List Results
4 x 1 Mile Relay WomenFinals Friday @ 6:00 PM Start List Results
4 x 1 Mile Relay MenFinals Friday @ 6:25 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay GirlsPrelims Friday @ 3:35 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay BoysPrelims Friday @ 3:55 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay WomenPrelims Friday @ 4:15 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay MenPrelims Friday @ 4:30 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh GirlsFinals Saturday @ 11:40 AM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh BoysFinals Saturday @ 11:50 AM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay GirlsFinals Saturday @ 11:45 AM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay BoysFinals Saturday @ 11:55 AM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay WomenFinals Saturday @ 12:25 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay MenFinals Saturday @ 12:30 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay GirlsFinals Saturday @ 9:15 AM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay BoysFinals Saturday @ 9:35 AM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay WomenPrelims Friday @ 6:45 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay MenPrelims Friday @ 7:05 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay GirlsPrelims Friday @ 7:25 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay BoysPrelims Friday @ 7:55 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh GirlsFinals Saturday @ 4:40 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay GirlsFinals Saturday @ 4:45 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Sunflower Sh BoysFinals Saturday @ 4:50 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay BoysFinals Saturday @ 4:55 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay WomenFinals Saturday @ 5:00 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay MenFinals Saturday @ 5:05 PM Start List Results
4 x 880 Yard Relay GirlsFinals Saturday @ 10:05 AM Start List Results
4 x 880 Yard Relay BoysFinals Saturday @ 10:30 AM Start List Results
4 x 880 Yard Relay WomenFinals Saturday @ 10:55 AM Start List Results
4 x 880 Yard Relay MenFinals Saturday @ 11:25 AM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley GirlsFinals Saturday @ 8:00 AM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley BoysFinals Saturday @ 8:20 AM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley WomenFinals Saturday @ 8:40 AM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley MenFinals Saturday @ 8:55 AM Start List Results
4400 Yard Distance Medley GirlsFinals Friday @ 2:05 PM Start List Results
4400 Yard Distance Medley BoysFinals Friday @ 2:20 PM Start List Results
4400 Yard Distance Medley WomenFinals Friday @ 2:35 PM Start List Results
4400 Yard Distance Medley MenFinals Friday @ 2:50 PM Start List Results