HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::






Event Schedule

 Start Date/TimeEventM/WRound   

Saturday (3/15)

  8:00 AM Pole Vault GirlFinals Start List Results
  8:00 AM Shot Put BoyFinals Start List Results
  8:00 AM High Jump BoyFinals Start List Results
  8:00 AM Long Jump GirlFinals Start List Results
  8:00 AM Discus Throw GirlFinals Start List Results
  8:00 AM Long Jump BoyFinals Start List Results
  8:00 AM 4 x 800 Meter Relay GirlFinals Start List Results
  8:25 AM 4 x 800 Meter Relay BoyFinals Start List Results
  8:45 AM 100 Meter Hurdles GirlPrelims Start List Results
  9:20 AM 110 Meter Hurdles BoyPrelims Start List Results
  10:00 AM 100 Meter Dash GirlPrelims Start List Results
  10:40 AM 100 Meter Dash BoyPrelims Start List Results
  11:20 AM 4 x 100 Meter Relay GirlPrelims Start List Results
  11:30 AM 4 x 100 Meter Relay BoyPrelims Start List Results
  11:40 AM 400 Meter Dash GirlPrelims Start List Results
  11:55 AM Pole Vault BoyFinals Start List Results
  11:55 AM Shot Put GirlFinals Start List Results
  11:55 AM Discus Throw BoyFinals Start List Results
  11:55 AM High Jump GirlFinals Start List Results
  11:55 AM Triple Jump GirlFinals Start List Results
  11:55 AM Triple Jump BoyFinals Start List Results
  11:55 AM 400 Meter Dash BoyPrelims Start List Results
  12:10 PM 300 Meter Hurdles GirlPrelims Start List Results
  12:25 PM 300 Meter Hurdles BoyPrelims Start List Results
  12:40 PM 200 Meter Dash GirlPrelims Start List Results
  12:55 PM 200 Meter Dash BoyPrelims Start List Results
  1:10 PM 1600 Meter Run GirlFinals Start List Results
  1:25 PM 1600 Meter Run BoyFinals Start List Results
  2:30 PM 100 Meter Hurdles GirlFinals Start List Results
  2:35 PM 110 Meter Hurdles BoyFinals Start List Results
  2:40 PM 100 Meter Dash GirlFinals Start List Results
  2:50 PM 100 Meter Dash BoyFinals Start List Results
  3:00 PM 1600 Meter Run LEWIS SIPLIN GirlFinals Start List Results
  3:07 PM 1600 Meter Run LEWIS SIPLIN BoyFinals Start List Results
  3:15 PM 4 x 100 Meter Relay GirlFinals Start List Results
  3:20 PM 4 x 100 Meter Relay BoyFinals Start List Results
  3:25 PM 400 Meter Dash GirlFinals Start List Results
  3:30 PM 400 Meter Dash BoyFinals Start List Results
  3:40 PM 300 Meter Hurdles GirlFinals Start List Results
  3:45 PM 300 Meter Hurdles BoyFinals Start List Results
  3:50 PM 800 Meter Run GirlFinals Start List Results
  4:02 PM 800 Meter Run BoyFinals Start List Results
  4:14 PM 200 Meter Dash GirlFinals Start List Results
  4:24 PM 200 Meter Dash BoyFinals Start List Results
  4:34 PM 3200 Meter Run GirlFinals Start List Results
  4:54 PM 3200 Meter Run BoyFinals Start List Results
  5:10 PM 4 x 400 Meter Relay GirlFinals Start List Results
  5:40 PM 4 x 400 Meter Relay BoyFinals Start List Results