HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Georiga Tech Invitationals -- Live Results   ::






Event Schedule

 Start Date/TimeEventM/WRound   

Friday (3/16)

  9:00 AM Hammer Throw MenFinals Start List Results
  9:00 AM Hammer Throw WomenFinals Start List Results
  11:00 AM Javelin Throw MenFinals Start List Results
  11:00 AM Javelin Throw WomenFinals Start List Results
  11:00 AM Shot Put WomenFinals Start List Results
  11:00 AM Shot Put MenFinals Start List Results
  1:00 PM Pole Vault MenFinals Start List Results
  1:00 PM Pole Vault WomenFinals Start List Results
  1:00 PM Long Jump WomenFinals Start List Results
  1:00 PM Long Jump MenFinals Start List Results
  1:30 PM Discus Throw MenFinals Start List Results
  1:30 PM Discus Throw WomenFinals Start List Results
  2:00 PM 100 Meter Hurdles WomenFinals Start List Results
  2:00 PM 110 Meter Hurdles MenFinals Start List Results
  2:20 PM 1500 Meter Run UNSEEDED WomenFinals Start List Results
  2:20 PM 1500 Meter Run UNSEEDED MenFinals Start List Results
  2:30 PM High Jump WomenFinals Start List Results
  2:30 PM High Jump MenFinals Start List Results
  2:45 PM 400 Meter Dash WomenFinals Start List Results
  2:45 PM 400 Meter Dash MenFinals Start List Results
  3:00 PM Triple Jump WomenFinals Start List Results
  3:00 PM Triple Jump MenFinals Start List Results
  3:10 PM 100 Meter Dash WomenFinals Start List Results
  3:10 PM 100 Meter Dash MenFinals Start List Results
  3:25 PM 800 Meter Run WomenFinals Start List Results
  3:25 PM 800 Meter Run MenFinals Start List Results
  3:55 PM 400 Meter Hurdles WomenFinals Start List Results
  3:55 PM 400 Meter Hurdles MenFinals Start List Results
  4:15 PM 200 Meter Dash WomenFinals Start List Results
  4:15 PM 200 Meter Dash MenFinals Start List Results
  5:00 PM 3000 Meter Steeplechase WomenFinals Start List Results
  5:00 PM 3000 Meter Steeplechase MenFinals Start List Results
  5:30 PM High Jump BoyFinals Start List Results
  5:30 PM Triple Jump GirlFinals Start List Results
  5:30 PM Pole Vault BoyFinals Start List Results
  5:30 PM Discus Throw GirlFinals Start List Results
  6:00 PM Triple Jump BoyFinals Start List Results
  6:15 PM 100 Meter Hurdles GirlPrelims Start List Results
  6:30 PM 110 Meter Hurdles BoyPrelims Start List Results
  6:45 PM Discus Throw BoyFinals Start List Results
  6:50 PM 100 Meter Dash GirlPrelims Start List Results
  7:05 PM 100 Meter Dash BoyPrelims Start List Results
  7:25 PM 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL WomenFinals Start List Results
  7:40 PM 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL MenFinals Start List Results
  7:55 PM 4 x 1600 Meter Relay GirlFinals Start List Results
  8:30 PM 4 x 1600 Meter Relay BoyFinals Start List Results
  9:00 PM 800 Meter Sprint Medley GirlFinals Start List Results
  9:25 PM 800 Meter Sprint Medley BoyFinals Start List Results
  9:45 PM 5000 Meter Run WomenFinals Start List Results
  9:45 PM 5000 Meter Run MenFinals Start List Results

Saturday (3/17)

  10:30 AM Shot Put GirlFinals Start List Results
  10:30 AM High Jump GirlFinals Start List Results
  10:30 AM Pole Vault GirlFinals Start List Results
  11:00 AM Long Jump GirlFinals Start List Results
  11:00 AM Long Jump BoyFinals Start List Results
  11:00 AM Shot Put BoyFinals Start List Results
  11:30 AM 1600 Meter Sprint Medley COED Finals Start List Results
  11:45 AM 2000 Meter Steeplechase GirlFinals Start List Results
  12:05 PM 2000 Meter Steeplechase BoyFinals Start List Results
  12:35 PM 4 x 100 Meter Relay GirlFinals Start List Results
  12:55 PM 4 x 100 Meter Relay BoyFinals Start List Results
  1:15 PM 4 x 100 Meter Relay WomenFinals Start List Results
  1:30 PM 4 x 100 Meter Relay MenFinals Start List Results
  1:45 PM 1600 Meter Run GirlFinals Start List Results
  2:10 PM 1600 Meter Run BoyFinals Start List Results
  2:30 PM 100 Meter Dash GirlFinals Start List Results
  2:35 PM 100 Meter Dash BoyFinals Start List Results
  2:45 PM 100 Meter Hurdles GirlFinals Start List Results
  2:50 PM 110 Meter Hurdles BoyFinals Start List Results
  3:00 PM 4 x 800 Meter Relay GirlFinals Start List Results
  3:30 PM 4 x 800 Meter Relay BoyFinals Start List Results
  4:00 PM 4 x 800 Meter Relay WomenFinals Start List Results
  4:15 PM 4 x 800 Meter Relay MenFinals Start List Results
  4:30 PM 4 x 400 Meter Relay GirlFinals Start List Results
  4:55 PM 4 x 400 Meter Relay BoyFinals Start List Results
  5:15 PM 4 x 400 Meter Relay WomenFinals Start List Results
  5:25 PM 4 x 400 Meter Relay MenFinals Start List Results