HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




Events by Gender

EventRoundStart Date/Time   
60 Meter Dash Prelims Saturday @ 9:10 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims Saturday @ 8:40 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims Friday @ 11:05 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Dash Semi-Finals Sunday @ 11:10 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Dash Freshman Finals Saturday @ 9:40 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Dash Finals Sunday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 11:37 AM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash Prelims Saturday @ 6:20 PM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims Friday @ 2:15 PM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash Finals Sunday @ 2:28 PM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 4:35 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 12:50 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Run Prelims Saturday @ 3:55 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Run Freshman Finals Saturday @ 4:45 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Run Finals Sunday @ 1:46 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Finals Sunday @ 10:25 AM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon Saturday @ 3:15 PM Start List Results Spreadsheet
5000 Meter Run Finals Friday @ 7:00 PM Start List Results
1 Mile Run Freshman Finals Sunday @ 9:20 AM Start List Results
1 Mile Run Finals Sunday @ 11:33 AM Start List Results
1 Mile Run Emerging Elite Finals Saturday @ 5:25 PM Start List Results
1 Mile Run Junior HS Finals Sunday @ 8:45 AM Start List Results
2 Mile Run Finals Sunday @ 9:55 AM Start List Results
2 Mile Run Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 2:55 PM Start List Results
1 Mile Race Walk Finals Saturday @ 3:05 PM Start List Results
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims Saturday @ 10:10 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims Friday @ 10:20 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Hurdles Semi-Finals Sunday @ 10:50 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Hurdles Finals Sunday @ 1:14 PM Start List Results
60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 11:27 AM Start List Results
60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon Saturday @ 8:00 AM Start List Results Spreadsheet
4 x 1 Mile Relay Finals Saturday @ 1:05 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Prelims Saturday @ 11:55 AM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Sunday @ 12:28 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 3:35 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Sunday @ 11:50 AM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 6:00 PM Start List Results
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 7:40 PM Start List Results
4 x 800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 12:05 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 4:10 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley Finals Saturday @ 2:20 PM Start List Results
4000 Meter Distance Medley Finals Friday @ 5:10 PM Start List Results
4 x 55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Finals Saturday @ 11:05 AM Start List Results
High Jump Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 3:00 PM Start List Results
High Jump Finals Saturday @ 6:00 PM Start List Results
High Jump Indoor Pentathlon Saturday @ 1:15 PM Start List Results Spreadsheet
Pole Vault Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 1:00 PM Start List Results
Pole Vault Finals Saturday @ 12:00 PM Start List Results
Long Jump Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 12:00 PM Start List Results
Long Jump Finals Saturday @ 12:00 PM Start List Results
Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon Saturday @ 9:15 AM Start List Results Spreadsheet
Triple Jump Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 6:00 PM Start List Results
Triple Jump Finals Sunday @ 10:00 AM Start List Results
Shot Put Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 12:00 PM Start List Results
Shot Put Finals Saturday @ 5:00 PM Start List Results
Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon Saturday @ 11:15 AM Start List Results Spreadsheet
Weight Throw Emerging Elite Finals Friday @ 6:00 PM Start List Results
Weight Throw Finals Sunday @ 12:30 PM Start List Results