HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::




Events by Gender

EventRoundStart Date/Time   
100 Meter Dash Prelims Thursday @ 6:40 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash Finals Friday @ 2:40 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash Finals Friday @ 2:15 PM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash Finals Friday @ 4:55 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash Finals Friday @ 1:50 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Finals Thursday @ 7:40 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Finals Friday @ 3:25 PM Start List Results
1500 Meter Run Finals Friday @ 8:20 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Run Finals Thursday @ 5:35 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Run INVITE Finals Friday @ 6:05 PM Start List Results
3200 Meter Run Finals Thursday @ 9:05 PM Start List Results
5000 Meter Run Finals Friday @ 9:30 PM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims Thursday @ 6:40 PM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles Finals Friday @ 1:05 PM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles Finals Friday @ 1:00 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles Finals Friday @ 4:20 PM Start List Results
3000 Meter Steeplechase Finals Friday @ 8:55 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 2:45 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 3:30 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Friday @ 5:30 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 4:55 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 6:35 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 7:25 PM Start List Results
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 1:40 PM Start List Results
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 4:05 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley Finals Saturday @ 12:45 PM Start List Results
4000 Meter Distance Medley Finals Friday @ 10:45 AM Start List Results
4000 Meter Distance Medley Finals Saturday @ 5:35 PM Start List Results
4 x 110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Finals Saturday @ 12:15 PM Start List Results
High Jump Finals Friday @ 10:00 AM Start List Results
High Jump Finals Saturday @ 4:00 PM Start List Results
Pole Vault Finals Thursday @ 5:00 PM Start List Results
Pole Vault Finals Saturday @ 1:00 PM Start List Results
Long Jump Finals Thursday @ 5:00 PM Start List Results
Long Jump Finals Friday @ 3:00 PM Start List Results
Long Jump INVITE Finals Friday @ 6:00 PM Start List Results
Triple Jump Finals Friday @ 10:00 AM Start List Results
Triple Jump Finals Saturday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
Discus Throw Finals Friday @ 10:00 AM Start List Results
Discus Throw Finals Friday @ 3:00 PM Start List Results
Discus Throw INVITE Finals Saturday @ 11:00 AM Start List Results
Hammer Throw Finals Friday @ 12:00 PM Start List Results
Hammer Throw INVITE Finals Friday @ 5:30 PM Start List Results
Javelin Throw Finals Friday @ 3:00 PM Start List Results
Shot Put Finals Thursday @ 5:00 PM Start List Results
Shot Put Finals Saturday @ 2:30 PM Start List Results
Shot Put INVITE Finals Saturday @ 5:00 PM Start List Results