HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2009 TSU Relays -- Live Results   ::




Events by Gender

EventRoundStart Date/Time   
100 Meter Dash Prelims Friday @ 11:25 AM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash Prelims Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash Finals Saturday @ 7:08 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash Finals Saturday @ 7:16 PM Start List Results
100 Meter Dash Finals Saturday @ 7:22 PM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash Finals Saturday @ 10:45 AM Start List Results
200 Meter Dash Finals Saturday @ 12:55 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash Prelims Friday @ 10:50 AM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash Prelims Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash Finals Saturday @ 6:00 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash Finals Saturday @ 6:03 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Dash Finals Saturday @ 6:06 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Finals Saturday @ 1:26 PM Start List Results
800 Meter Run Finals Saturday @ 1:58 PM Start List Results
1500 Meter Run Finals Saturday @ 7:55 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Run Prelims Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Run Finals Saturday @ 7:40 PM Start List Results
3000 Meter Run Finals Friday @ 9:30 AM Start List Results
3200 Meter Run Finals Saturday @ 9:25 AM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims Friday @ 10:25 AM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims Saturday @ 10:05 AM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles Finals Saturday @ 6:30 PM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles Finals Saturday @ 6:40 PM Start List Results
110 Meter Hurdles Finals Saturday @ 6:45 PM Start List Results
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles Finals Friday @ 11:55 AM Start List Results
400 Meter Hurdles Finals Friday @ 11:50 AM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Prelims Saturday @ 11:25 AM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 5:05 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 5:15 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 6:30 PM Start List Results
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 5:35 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Prelims Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 2:33 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 3:00 PM Start List Results
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 3:15 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Prelims Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 8:05 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 8:25 PM Start List Results
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 8:35 PM Start List Results
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals Friday @ 12:45 PM Start List Results
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals Saturday @ 12:00 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley Finals Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
1600 Meter Sprint Medley Finals Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
4000 Meter Distance Medley Finals Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
4000 Meter Distance Medley Finals Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
High Jump Finals Saturday @ 11:00 AM Start List Results
High Jump Finals Saturday @ 1:00 PM Start List Results
Pole Vault Finals Friday @ 3:00 PM Start List Results
Pole Vault Finals Saturday @ 3:00 PM Start List Results
Long Jump Finals Friday @ 9:30 AM Start List Results
Long Jump Finals Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
Triple Jump Finals Saturday @ 9:00 AM Start List Results
Triple Jump Finals Saturday @ 1:00 PM Start List Results
Discus Throw Finals Saturday @ 11:00 AM Start List Results
Discus Throw Finals Saturday @ 3:00 PM Start List Results
Hammer Throw Finals Friday @ 9:30 AM Start List Results
Javelin Throw Finals Friday @ 12:00 PM Start List Results
Shot Put Finals Friday @ 1:30 PM Start List Results
Shot Put Finals Friday @ 4:00 PM Start List Results