*******************************************************************************
     LIST OF ACCEPTED QUALIFIERS PENDING NOTIFICATION OF MEDICAL SCRATCHES
*******************************************************************************

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2012 08:00 AM
                        NCAA Division III 2012 Outdoor                         
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                    Claremont, CA  - 5/24/2012 to 5/26/2012                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashlynn Chavis                SR Methodist             11.83 
  2  Erica Johnson                 SR Buffalo Stat          11.88 
  3  Ashley Carney                 JR Augsburg              11.89 
  4  Monique Anderson              SO Texas Luther          11.92 
  5  Tiarra Goode                  SO Birmingham-S          11.95 
  6  Brittni Wirtz                 FR Wis.-Oshkosh          11.95 
  7  Caitlin Wippermann            SR Wis.-La Cros          11.98 
  8  Ashley Magelssen              SO Bethel (Minn          11.98 
  9  Renee Bettinger               SR Wheaton (Ill          11.99 
 10  Christina Rozeske             SO St. Thomas (          12.00 
 11  Sasha Henry                   JR Buffalo Stat          12.01 
 12  Briana Wise                   JR Worcester St          12.04 
 13  Kendra Coleman                JR McMurry               12.04 
 14  Penny Grant                   SR Greenville            12.05 
 15  Bria Wilson                   FR Methodist             12.06 
 16  Kelsea Sellers                SR Adrian                12.07 
 17  Jordanne Greenup              SR Wis.-Eau Cla          12.09 
 18  Jaela Dinsmore                SR Willamette            12.09 
 19  Katisha Simmons               FR Medgar Evers          12.09 
 20  Felicia Coleman               JR Central Coll          12.11 
 21  Nicole Crutchfield            SO La Verne              12.13 
 22  Lindsay Svehla                JR Rhodes                12.14 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nevada Morrison               SR Wartburg              23.84 
  2  Tiarra Goode                  SO Birmingham-S          24.23 
  3  Briana Wise                   JR Worcester St          24.28 
  4  Mary Mahoney                  JR Mount Union           24.37 
  5  Skye Morrison                 SR Wartburg              24.38 
  6  Ashley Magelssen              SO Bethel (Minn          24.41 
  7  Jordanne Greenup              SR Wis.-Eau Cla          24.47 
  8  Caitlin Wippermann            SR Wis.-La Cros          24.50 
  9  Portia Jones                  SR MIT                   24.51 
 10  Alyssa Rasmussen              JR Wis.-River F          24.58 
 11  Claire Elliott                FR Wis.-La Cros          24.61 
 12  Ariel Robinson                JR Millikin              24.66 
 13  Naomi Bates                   SO Amherst               24.68 
 14  Talisa Emberts                SR Wis.-Eau Cla          24.71 
 15  Faith Burt                    SR Wartburg              24.73 
 16  Monique Anderson              SO Texas Luther          24.74 
 17  Lauren Alpert                 SR Illinois Wes          24.74 
 18  Melissa Norville              JR Illinois Col          24.77 
 19  Felicia Coleman               JR Central Coll          24.77 
 20  Jaela Dinsmore                SR Willamette            24.77 
 21  Tiffany Davis                 SO Denison               24.87 
 22  Stefani Wright                JR Coe                   24.87 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nevada Morrison               SR Wartburg              53.58 
  2  Skye Morrison                 SR Wartburg              55.12 
  3  Lauren Alpert                 SR Illinois Wes          55.34 
  4  Faith Burt                    SR Wartburg              55.46 
  5  Claire Elliott                FR Wis.-La Cros          55.49 
  6  Kendra Kregel                 JR Wartburg              55.50 
  7  Mary Mahoney                  JR Mount Union           55.56 
  8  Alyssa Rasmussen              JR Wis.-River F          55.59 
  9  Lauren Rock                   JR Illinois Wes          55.68 
 10  Ashante Little                SO Wheaton (Mas          55.78 
 11  Talisa Emberts                SR Wis.-Eau Cla          56.12 
 12  Daria Brayboy                 FR RIC                   56.20 
 13  Bridget Hosley                SR Dubuque               56.22 
 14  Alix Dyer                     SR Emory                 56.34 
 15  Ariel Robinson                JR Millikin              56.38 
 16  Philita Johnson               JR Greenville            56.38 
 17  Lisha Hanson                  SR Wis.-Oshkosh          56.43 
 18  Kaele Leonard                 JR Emory                 56.54 
 19  Noelle Richard                JR WPI                   56.71 
 20  Patti Laufenberg              SO Carthage              56.74 
 21  Andrea Leiken                 SR Puget Sound           56.76 
 22  Brittney Bell                 JR Colby                 56.77 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carmen Graves                 JR Roanoke             2:07.32 
  2  Christy Cazzola               JR Wis.-Oshkosh        2:07.44 
  3  Emily Schudrowitz             SR St. Norbert         2:09.12 
  4  Dira Hansen                   SR Christopher         2:09.25 
  5  Keelie Finnel                 SR Coe                 2:09.43 
  6  Tara Clemens                  JR Illinois Wes        2:09.60 
  7  Annie Monagle                 JR Johns Hopkin        2:10.10 
  8  Erica Jackey                  SR Washington U        2:10.29 
  9  Sheena Crawley                JR Franklin & M        2:10.41 
 10  Katie Reid                    FR Ohio Wesleya        2:10.46 
 11  Kelly Holmes                  JR Vassar              2:10.69 
 12  Jessica Thornton              JR Birmingham-S        2:10.70 
 13  Ann Tank                      SR Wis.-Plattev        2:10.73 
 14  Maggie Fitter                 JR Keene State         2:11.10 
 15  Deidre Dillman                JR Wis.-Plattev        2:11.27 
 16  Juliet Ryan-Davis             JR Middlebury          2:11.28 
 17  Cynthia Adams                 SO Lebanon Vall        2:11.34 
 18  Larissa Peyton                JR St. Thomas (        2:11.66 
 19  Margo Cramer                  SR Middlebury          2:11.70 
 20  Jennifer Randall              SO Ithaca              2:11.91 
 21  Kayla McDonald                JR U. of Chicag        2:12.02 
 22  Amanda Brom                   FR Wis.-Whitewa        2:12.12 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Margo Cramer                  SR Middlebury          4:21.45 
  2  Liz Phillips                  SR Washington U        4:25.88 
  3  Erica Jackey                  SR Washington U        4:27.73 
  4  Catie Ellingson               SR Simpson (Iow        4:27.91 
  5  Randelle Boots                JR Wellesley           4:29.05 
  6  Kelly Garton                  SR Claremont-Mu        4:29.26 
  7  Krista Cota                   JR North Centra        4:31.96 
  8  Emily Eimers                  SR Wartburg            4:32.04 
  9  Taylor Berg                   JR St. Thomas (        4:32.28 
 10  Christy Cazzola               JR Wis.-Oshkosh        4:32.79 
 11  Lauren Williams               JR Elmhurst            4:33.13 
 12  Olivia Delia                  SR Williams            4:33.68 
 13  Alyssa Bannon                 SR TCNJ                4:33.85 
 14  Jaime Orewiler                SO Wheaton (Ill        4:34.20 
 15  Sheri McCormack               SO Hope                4:35.11 
 16  McKenzie Kelly                JR Wis.-Oshkosh        4:36.15 
 17  Vanessa Wright                SO Rowan               4:36.44 
 18  Maeve Evans                   SR NYU                 4:36.94 
 19  Elizabeth Arens               JR Bates               4:37.23 
 20  Theresa Edwards               JR Willamette          4:37.24 
 21  Olivia Mills                  JR Bridgewater         4:37.26 
 22  Kaitlin Diemer                SR Calvin              4:37.50 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Sigmund                 SR Wartburg           16:20.80 
  2  Alana Enabnit                 FR Wartburg           16:25.11 
  3  Jodi Hoekstra                 JR Calvin             16:40.25 
  4  Molly Martorella              SO Oberlin            16:41.98 
  5  Hannah Eckstein               FR Johns Hopkin       16:50.64 
  6  Sarahbeth Jones               JR Augustana (I       16:53.57 
  7  Addie Tousley                 JR Middlebury         16:53.74 
  8  Erica Jackey                  SR Washington U       16:57.38 
  9  Holly Clarke                  SO Johns Hopkin       16:57.40 
 10  Breanna Deutsch               SR Claremont-Mu       16:58.08 
 11  Cara DeAngelis                SO Ohio Wesleya       16:58.70 
 12  Jenna Willett                 SO Kenyon             17:00.86 
 13  Olivia Mills                  JR Bridgewater        17:02.45 
 14  Kelly Haen                    SR Wis.-Stevens       17:02.79 
 15  Keri Lambert                  JR Amherst            17:04.38 
 16  Nicole Michmerhuizen          SO Calvin             17:07.96 
 17  Lucy Cheadle                  FR Washington U       17:08.05 
 18  Emily Eimers                  SR Wartburg           17:09.64 
 19  Aubree Piepmeier              SO Vassar             17:10.29 
 20  Linda Keller                  JR Minnesota-Mo       17:11.77 
 21  Catherine Campbell            SR Dickinson          17:12.51 
 22  Samantha Mayden               JR Muhlenberg         17:13.55 
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alana Enabnit                 FR Wartburg           35:03.17 
  2  Laura Sigmund                 SR Wartburg           35:05.65 
  3  Alyson Dalton                 SR Cortland St.       35:34.23 
  4  Simone Childs-Walker          SR Carleton           35:40.87 
  5  Alison Steinbrunner           SO Ohio Norther       35:44.61 
  6  Kelly Haen                    SR Wis.-Stevens       35:45.75 
  7  Stefanie Braun                SR Plattsburgh        35:49.27 
  8  Julia Sizek                   JR U. of Chicag       36:04.08 
  9  Rachael Williams              JR Illinois Wes       36:06.34 
 10  Catherine Campbell            SR Dickinson          36:06.59 
 11  Emma Lee                      JR St. Olaf           36:07.61 
 12  Traci Tempone                 SO Elizabethtow       36:07.79 
 13  Danielle Kunkel               SO Wis.-Plattev       36:10.31 
 14  Holly Clarke                  SO Johns Hopkin       36:10.39 
 15  Julia Colling                 FR Wis.-Stevens       36:11.08 
 16  Katie Rydeen                  JR Wis.-River F       36:13.96 
 17  Elaine McVay                  FR MIT                36:14.88 
 18  Jennifer Tave                 SR Claremont-Mu       36:16.64 
 19  Elise Anderson                JR Illinois Wes       36:17.80 
 20  Alison Smyth                  SR Carleton           36:19.47 
 21  Molly Rouillard               JR Bridgewater        36:19.51 
 22  Nicole Michmerhuizen          SO Calvin             36:21.37 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Melissa Norville              JR Illinois Col          13.84 
  2  Tiarra Goode                  SO Birmingham-S          13.93 
  3  Camesha Goods                 SO Wartburg              14.09 
  4  Tashina McAllister            SO Wartburg              14.17 
  5  Erin Kline                    JR Wis.-Stevens          14.24 
  6  Johanna Walker                SR Lebanon Vall          14.25 
  7  Portia Jones                  SR MIT                   14.28 
  8  Kim Miresse                   SR Wis.-Eau Cla          14.28 
  9  Jazmin Dunham                 SO Buffalo Stat          14.30 
 10  Taylor Kring                  SO Mount Union           14.30 
 11  Brittanie Morris              SO Methodist             14.41 
 12  Marian Bevington              JR Heidelberg            14.45 
 13  Didi Jusme                    SR Wheaton (Mas          14.46 
 14  Tanasia Hoffler               JR Williams              14.49 
 15  Brittany Reardon              SO Colby                 14.49 
 16  Victoria Goodenough           SO Ursinus               14.49 
 17  Kenyetta Givans               SR Swarthmore            14.52 
 18  Mia Martinez                  SR Middlebury            14.53 
 19  Morgan Monroe                 SO Emory                 14.53 
 20  Jamie Thompson                SO Rowan                 14.55 
 21  Christy Deininger             SO Worcester St          14.58 
 22  Ashadaya Patterson            JR Montclair St          14.61 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Heather Gearity               SO Montclair St          59.73 
  2  Hannah Wiley                  FR Southern Mai        1:00.80 
  3  Jamie Simmons                 SR MIT                 1:00.84 
  4  Liz Martin                    SO Messiah             1:01.26 
  5  Shannon Howell                SO Washington U        1:01.50 
  6  Alyssa Turner                 JR George Fox          1:01.57 
  7  Tashina McAllister            SO Wartburg            1:01.83 
  8  Brittanie Morris              SO Methodist           1:01.89 
  9  Jana Hieber                   SO Tufts               1:01.91 
 10  Melirah Searcy                FR Rowan               1:02.00 
 11  Kirsten Silfvenius            JR Smith Colleg        1:02.09 
 12  Sadie Yanckello               FR Rhodes              1:02.12 
 13  Maya Harakawa                 SR Williams            1:02.22 
 14  Sara Heizer                   JR Coe                 1:02.23 
 15  Amanda Coglianese             FR North Centra        1:02.31 
 16  Sarah Venlet                  JR Hope                1:02.32 
 17  Carly Stine                   FR St. Lawrence        1:02.46 
 18  Charlotte Diggs               SR Emory               1:02.47 
 19  Meg O'Keefe                   SO Claremont-Mu        1:02.53 
 20  Megan Hoffman                 JR Concordia-Mo        1:02.53 
 21  Marissa Mahr                  FR Wis.-La Cros        1:02.64 
 22  Taryn Burgess                 FR Rhodes              1:02.66 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Keri Lambert                  JR Amherst            10:19.37 
  2  Sammi Bruett                  SO Wartburg           10:38.13 
  3  Jena Peacock                  SR Rowan              10:39.70 
  4  Sarah Fisher                  SO Washington U       10:40.00 
  5  Brianne Mirecki               SO Williams           10:40.35 
  6  Emily Canales                 SR Redlands           10:44.61 
  7  Lucy Cheadle                  FR Washington U       10:44.69 
  8  Andrea Walsh                  SR Keene State        10:46.41 
  9  Molly Wawrzyniak              SR Washington U       10:48.64 
 10  Molly Carl                    JR Southern Mai       10:48.80 
 11  Alyssa Penning                JR Calvin             10:48.86 
 12  Marissa Liberati              JR Geneseo St.        10:49.48 
 13  Emily Mapes                   FR John Carroll       10:51.19 
 14  Anya Price                    JR Tufts              10:51.69 
 15  Ashlyn Mauer                  JR Wis.-Eau Cla       10:54.71 
 16  Amy Smith                     SR Shenandoah         10:57.34 
 17  Michaela Freeby               FR Willamette         10:57.44 
 18  Vicky Hewey                   JR WPI                10:58.32 
 19  Heidi Baumbach                JR Ithaca             10:58.44 
 20  Annie Shults                  JR Wheaton (Ill       11:00.60 
 21  Erin LaFave                   SR RIT                11:00.74 
 22  Christina Storlie             JR Luther             11:01.01 
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wartburg                                               46.31 
     1) Sarah Boraas SO                 2) Faith Burt SR                  
     3) Skye Morrison SR                4) Nevada Morrison SR             
  2  Methodist                                              46.58 
     1) Ashlynn Chavis SR               2) Erica Powell SO                
     3) Marlena Rodriquez SO            4) Bria Wilson FR                 
  3  McMurry                                                46.69 
     1) Carla Burton SO                 2) Kendra Coleman JR              
     3) Tiana Alexander FR              4) Shanita Coleman SO             
  4  Wis.-La Crosse                                         46.86 
     1) Jaime Ludwigson FR              2) Caitlin Wippermann SR          
     3) Hannah Mueller JR               4) Claire Elliott FR              
  5  St. Thomas (Minn.)                                     47.04 
     1) Mallory Burnham SO              2) Emily Van Heel SO              
     3) Christina Rozeske SO            4) Angela Tipp FR                 
  6  Buffalo State                                          47.05 
     1) Sasha Henry JR                  2) Jazmin Dunham SO               
     3) Erica Johnson SR                4) Jessica Walker SR              
  7  Emory                                                  47.17 
     1) Jasmine McCullough SR           2) Alix Dyer SR                   
     3) Lauren Attiah SR                4) Debora Adjibaba FR             
  8  Wis.-Oshkosh                                           47.24 
     1) Samantha Blue FR                2) Lisha Hanson SR                
     3) Cassandra Hemmen FR             4) Brittni Wirtz FR               
  9  Worcester State                                        47.27 
     1) Christy Deininger SO            2) Brittany Hodgerney FR          
     3) Sarah Rafferty SR               4) Briana Wise JR                 
 10  Texas Lutheran                                         47.32 
     1) Monique Anderson SO             2) Vanecia Spencer SO             
     3) Devin Evans SR                  4) Julie Udoessien JR             
 11  Illinois Wesleyan                                      47.39 
     1) Lexia Swope FR                  2) Brooke Bernardoni SR           
     3) Jenna Loynachan JR              4) Jessica Christy SR             
 12  Wis.-Eau Claire                                        47.47 
     1) Lindsey Laufenberg FR           2) Talisa Emberts SR              
     3) Megan Mulligan FR               4) Jordanne Greenup SR            
 13  MIT                                                    47.48 
     1) Jacqueline Brew SO              2) Martha Gross SR                
     3) Jamie Simmons SR                4) Portia Jones SR                
 14  Rhodes                                                 47.56 
     1) Sadie Yanckello FR              2) Mary Kate Mullen SO            
     3) Chelsea Temple FR               4) Lindsay Svehla JR              
 15  Ramapo                                                 47.61 
     1) Gina Germinario JR              2) Chelsea Clark SO               
     3) Jasmine Hammonds FR             4) Anita Rogers SO                
 16  Mount Union                                            47.65 
     1) Taylor Ruffing SO               2) Lisa Brasdovich SO             
     3) Taylor Coghlan FR               4) Mary Mahoney JR                
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wartburg                                             3:38.85 
     1) Faith Burt SR                   2) Skye Morrison SR               
     3) Kendra Kregel JR                4) Nevada Morrison SR             
  2  Wis.-La Crosse                                       3:45.64 
     1) Jenna Halvorson SO              2) Rebecca Scheuermann JR         
     3) Shannon Klein FR                4) Claire Elliott FR              
  3  Illinois Wesleyan                                    3:45.75 
     1) Jessica Christy SR              2) Lauren Alpert SR               
     3) Tara Clemens JR                 4) Lauren Rock JR                 
  4  Wis.-Eau Claire                                      3:46.97 
     1) Steph Rouse FR                  2) Talisa Emberts SR              
     3) Michelle Baranek SR             4) Jordanne Greenup SR            
  5  Mount Union                                          3:47.27 
     1) Courtney Reese FR               2) Daryn Herman JR                
     3) Emily Mazzaferri SO             4) Mary Mahoney JR                
  6  Wis.-Platteville                                     3:47.92 
     1) Deidre Dillman JR               2) Carshella Porter SR            
     3) Jackie Cahill FR                4) Ann Tank SR                    
  7  Emory                                                3:48.96 
     1) Debora Adjibaba FR              2) Lauren Attiah SR               
     3) Kaele Leonard JR                4) Alix Dyer SR                   
  8  Wheaton (Mass.)                                      3:49.40 
     1) Amanda Claflin JR               2) Lauren Cardarelli SR           
     3) Meredith Scannell SO            4) Ashante Little SO              
  9  St. Thomas (Minn.)                                   3:49.87 
     1) Angela Tipp FR                  2) Erika Tipp FR                  
     3) Larissa Peyton JR               4) Emily Van Heel SO              
 10  Rhodes                                               3:49.94 
     1) Sadie Yanckello FR              2) Jessica Burnam SO              
     3) Megan Lee JR                    4) Chelsea Temple FR              
 11  Ithaca                                               3:50.62 
     1) Harmony Graves FR               2) Emma Dewart SR                 
     3) Rebecca Coffman SR              4) Jennifer Randall SO            
 12  Williams                                             3:50.88 
     1) Maya Harakawa SR                2) Ashley Graves FR               
     3) Tanasia Hoffler JR              4) Desiree Daring JR              
 13  MIT                                                  3:51.05 
     1) Jamie Simmons SR                2) Martha Gross SR                
     3) Jacqueline Brew SO              4) Portia Jones SR                
 14  Bethel (Minn.)                                       3:51.12 
     1) Courtney Fregeau SO             2) Ashley Quick SO                
     3) Krista McCright JR              4) Ashley Magelssen SO            
 15  Wis.-Whitewater                                      3:51.25 
     1) Beth Dreikosen FR               2) Simone Koenen JR               
     3) Lexie Sondgeroth FR             4) Amanda Brom FR                 
 16  Coe                                                  3:51.29 
     1) Stefani Wright JR               2) Sara Heizer JR                 
     3) Amy Hurd FR                     4) Keelie Finnel SR               
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Evans               JR Rose-Hulman           1.76m 
  2  Shelby Demos                  JR Wis.-Whitewa          1.75m 
  3  Jheri Gates                   SO Whitworth             1.72m 
  4  Jenna Breaker                 FR Ripon                 1.72m 
  5  Grace Doering                 JR Middlebury            1.71m 
  6  Emily Tysma                   SO Monmouth (Il          1.71m 
  7  Emily Amburgey                JR Ohio Wesleya          1.70m 
  8  Erin Hollinger                SR Case Western          1.70m 
  9  Eliza Bell                    FR St. Lawrence          1.69m 
 10  Julia Baranek                 SR Wis.-Eau Cla          1.69m 
 11  Julie Eagle                   JR WPI                   1.69m 
 12  Kinsey Bak                    SR Simpson (Iow          1.69m 
 13  Jasmine Williams              SO Washington U          1.68m 
 14  Abena Boamah-Acheampong       JR Wooster               1.68m 
 15  Sally Warm                    FR U. of the So          1.68m 
 16  Carissa Verkaik               JR Calvin                1.68m 
 17  Chelsea Klemetson             FR Concordia-Mo          1.68m 
 18  Jenna Elliott                 SO Christopher           1.68m 
 19  Casey Loshe                   SR Manchester            1.68m 
 20  Maddie Smith                  FR Redlands              1.68m 
 21  Katie Langmeier               SO Loras                 1.68m 
 22  Erica Whitley                 SO Cal Lutheran          1.67m 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Abigail Schaffer              SR Moravian              4.22m 
  2  Catherine Street              SR Linfield              4.21m 
  3  Anna Etherington              SO Washington U          4.01m 
  4  Michelle Favre                JR Ramapo                4.00m 
  5  Danielle Carrigan             SR Wis.-Oshkosh          3.88m 
  6  Misty Corwin                  SR Linfield              3.83m 
  7  Elizabeth Composto            FR North Centra          3.81m 
  8  Andrea Krueger                SO Wis.-Stout            3.80m 
  9  Jenna Adams                   SO Williams              3.80m 
 10  Allyson Voss                  JR Gustavus Ado          3.77m 
 11  Meridith Beird                FR Illinois Wes          3.77m 
 12  Melissa Fellenbaum            JR Alvernia              3.75m 
 13  Melanie Pilon                 SO Wis.-Whitewa          3.71m 
 14  Heather Theiss                SR Tufts                 3.70m 
 15  Emily Pearce                  SR WPI                   3.70m 
 16  Sarah Bechtel                 SO Ohio Wesleya          3.70m 
 17  Lauren Kuntz                  JR MIT                   3.70m 
 18  Lisha Hanson                  SR Wis.-Oshkosh          3.70m 
 19  Kayla Hillman                 SR Wis.-River F          3.69m 
 20  Sabrina Scoville              JR Wis.-Stout            3.69m 
 21  Katie Yeager                  SO La Verne              3.68m 
 22  Ligia Bolivar                 JR Texas Luther          3.66m 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Skye Morrison                 SR Wartburg              6.49m 
  2  Melissa Norville              JR Illinois Col          6.36m 
  3  Ashlynn Chavis                SR Methodist             6.06m 
  4  Kristen Bennett               JR Otterbein             6.00m 
  5  Shanita Coleman               SO McMurry               5.98m 
  6  Marian Bevington              JR Heidelberg            5.86m 
  7  Tiana Alexander               FR McMurry               5.84m 
  8  Lauren Alpert                 SR Illinois Wes          5.83m 
  9  Tanasia Hoffler               JR Williams              5.83m 
 10  Anita Rogers                  SO Ramapo                5.81m 
 11  Ashley Bault                  SR Marietta              5.79m 
 12  Destiny Phillips              FR Goucher               5.78m 
 13  Penny Grant                   SR Greenville            5.73m 
 14  Lexie Sondgeroth              FR Wis.-Whitewa          5.72m 
 15  Lauren Attiah                 SR Emory                 5.71m 
 16  Emily Davison                 JR George Fox            5.71m 
 17  Julia Renner                  SR St. Benedict          5.70m 
 18  Alicia Potting                SO Wis.-River F          5.69m 
 19  Hannah Wiley                  FR Southern Mai          5.69m 
 20  Jasmine Smith                 FR York (Pa.)            5.69m 
 21  Tobi Alli                     SO Lehman                5.67m 
 22  Jennifer Adams                SR RIT                   5.67m 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Melissa Norville              JR Illinois Col         12.83m 
  2  Skye Morrison                 SR Wartburg             12.62m 
  3  Ashley Dell'Aira              SR Wheaton (Mas         12.24m 
  4  Jessica Walker                SR Buffalo Stat         12.19m 
  5  Tanasia Hoffler               JR Williams             12.13m 
  6  Destiney Jones                SR Texas Luther         12.09m 
  7  Julia Baranek                 SR Wis.-Eau Cla         12.07m 
  8  Ashley Bault                  SR Marietta             12.06m 
  9  Lauren Attiah                 SR Emory                12.03m 
 10  Anita Rogers                  SO Ramapo               12.02m 
 11  Tobi Alli                     SO Lehman               12.02m 
 12  Nakeisha Jones                SR Tufts                12.01m 
 13  Monique Davisson              JR Wartburg             11.97m 
 14  Micah Leonard                 JR Moravian             11.87m 
 15  Ellyn Erving                  SO Claremont-Mu         11.86m 
 16  Jenna Niedermayer             JR Elizabethtow         11.84m 
 17  Traelynn Lewis                JR Wis.-Superio         11.83m 
 18  Shanita Coleman               SO McMurry              11.82m 
 19  Jasmine Springer              JR Lehman               11.82m 
 20  Anne Diaz-Arrastia            JR Washington U         11.79m 
 21  Kristen Bennett               JR Otterbein            11.76m 
 22  Hilary Thompson               SO Concordia-Mo         11.75m 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Breanna Strupp                JR Wis.-Oshkosh         14.94m 
  2  Chelsea Tavik                 JR Salisbury            14.66m 
  3  LeAnn Spesard                 JR Millikin             14.25m 
  4  Raven Robinson                SO Monmouth (Il         14.09m 
  5  Britlyn Sieck                 JR Wartburg             14.05m 
  6  Morgan Darrow                 SR Central Coll         14.01m 
  7  Alexia Child                  SR Wis.-Oshkosh         13.96m 
  8  Deanna Dirkschneider          JR Nebraska Wes         13.93m 
  9  Allison Devor                 JR Monmouth (Il         13.80m 
 10  Losa Akauola                  JR La Verne             13.77m 
 11  Sarah Hoffmann                SR Wartburg             13.77m 
 12  Destiny Kesee                 FR McMurry              13.67m 
 13  Yvonne Goodwin                SO Methodist            13.64m 
 14  Kayla Corzine                 SO Monmouth (Il         13.59m 
 15  Nicole Jones                  JR Brockport St         13.38m 
 16  Alyssa Sialaris               JR Whittier             13.38m 
 17  Leslie Purnell                SR Baldwin-Wall         13.32m 
 18  Amanda Streeter               SR Monmouth (Il         13.27m 
 19  Bailey Sauerwein              SO Wis.-La Cros         13.25m 
 20  Becky Culp                    JR Hamline              13.25m 
 21  Heather Conroy                FR Wis.-Oshkosh         13.21m 
 22  Amina Avril                   SO Williams             13.19m 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Breanna Strupp                JR Wis.-Oshkosh         50.07m 
  2  Kelly Allen                   JR Tufts                49.85m 
  3  Aubree Jones                  SR Mount Union          46.65m 
  4  Cristina Perrine              JR Baldwin-Wall         45.99m 
  5  Amina Avril                   SO Williams             45.79m 
  6  Sarah Timmons                 SR Oneonta              45.77m 
  7  Amy Maas                      JR St. Thomas (         44.94m 
  8  Brittany Sherron              SR Millikin             44.67m 
  9  Bailey Soucie                 JR Nebraska Wes         44.66m 
 10  Becky Culp                    JR Hamline              44.65m 
 11  Emily Dolsak                  SR Westminster          44.38m 
 12  Chelsea Anthony               SR Albion               44.33m 
 13  Britlyn Sieck                 JR Wartburg             44.06m 
 14  Sarah Hoffmann                SR Wartburg             43.97m 
 15  Kayla Hemann                  FR Wartburg             43.83m 
 16  Amanda Kline                  SR Case Western         43.76m 
 17  Hannah Benzing                JR Ohio Wesleya         43.58m 
 18  Alyssa Sialaris               JR Whittier             43.55m 
 19  Leslie Purnell                SR Baldwin-Wall         43.54m 
 20  Hillary Birchem               FR Concordia-Mo         43.53m 
 21  Anna Jones                    SR Mount Union          43.52m 
 22  Chelsea Armstrong             SR North Centra         43.17m 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexia Child                  SR Wis.-Oshkosh         58.97m 
  2  Samantha Loew                 JR Wis.-Oshkosh         56.18m 
  3  Amanda Gricus                 SR Westfield St         55.79m 
  4  Emily Niehaus                 SR Centre               54.85m 
  5  Sabienne Brutus               JR Tufts                54.43m 
  6  Morgan Darrow                 SR Central Coll         54.32m 
  7  Krista Chauvin                SO UMass Dartmo         53.98m 
  8  Amina Avril                   SO Williams             53.59m 
  9  Breanna Strupp                JR Wis.-Oshkosh         53.40m 
 10  Brenna Coyle                  SR Hamline              52.79m 
 11  Shawny Kramer                 FR Hamline              52.71m 
 12  Alec Seeley                   SR St. Scholast         52.51m 
 13  Meggen Elsen                  SR Loras                52.46m 
 14  Amy Krzykowski                SR Wis.-Stevens         52.13m 
 15  Kelly Allen                   JR Tufts                51.84m 
 16  Amanda Streeter               SR Monmouth (Il         51.82m 
 17  Kayla Oberstadt               JR Wis.-Oshkosh         51.68m 
 18  Alina Duran                   JR Stevens Inst         51.13m 
 19  Hannah Benzing                JR Ohio Wesleya         50.69m 
 20  Allison Devor                 JR Monmouth (Il         50.62m 
 21  Becky Huberty                 SO St. Scholast         50.58m 
 22  Jessica Hoeffner              SR Ithaca               50.45m 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Trieloff               SR Carroll              45.31m 
  2  Britlyn Garrett               SR Cal Lutheran         44.73m 
  3  Melissa Lake                  FR Rowan                44.03m 
  4  Leslye Kang                   SO Gallaudet            43.98m 
  5  Kelly Curtis                  SR Springfield          43.03m 
  6  Becky Ponick                  SR Wis.-River F         43.01m 
  7  Lauren Butler                 SR Allegheny            42.99m 
  8  Catherine Corcoran            SR Washington a         42.93m 
  9  Ashley Dlubac                 JR Ithaca               42.85m 
 10  Tilly Taylor                  FR MIT                  42.76m 
 11  Kaylie Clark                  SO Minnesota-Mo         42.61m 
 12  Bri Tolliver                  SR North Centra         42.52m 
 13  Bailey Soucie                 JR Nebraska Wes         42.52m 
 14  Kristen Schutte               SR Greenville           42.38m 
 15  Megan Sowers                  SO Waynesburg           42.27m 
 16  Bethany Dumas                 SR Southern Mai         41.88m 
 17  Teresa Kirkpatrick            JR Ramapo               41.56m 
 18  Alyssa Sialaris               JR Whittier             41.41m 
 19  Emily Swenson                 SO Johns Hopkin         41.39m 
 20  Lauren Pincus                 SO Middlebury           41.37m 
 21  Alyssa Jasper                 FR Worcester St         41.18m 
 22  Colleen Brague                JR Springfield          41.16m 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Dewart                   SR Ithaca                 5006 
  2  Kaari Jensen                  JR Concordia-Mo           4829 
  3  Ashley Bault                  SR Marietta               4671 
  4  Alexis Arnold                 SO George Fox             4635 
  5  Kelly Curtis                  SR Springfield            4628 
  6  Elizabeth Krug                SO Hendrix                4619 
  7  Jessika Smith                 JR Wis.-Stout             4569 
  8  Caitlin Wilson                SR Central Coll           4520 
  9  Erin Hollinger                SR Case Western           4489 
 10  Megan Stringer                JR Illinois Col           4458 
 11  Anne Guthrie                  SR Wis.-Stout             4456 
 12  Taylor Hudson                 FR Cortland St.           4444 
 13  Sarah Thompson                SR Carthage               4428 
 14  Michelle Baranek              SR Wis.-Eau Cla           4416 
 15  Clarissa Holz                 SR La Verne               4405 
 16  Allie Boudreau                FR Illinois Wes           4399 
 17  Tracy Perish                  SO St. Scholast           4383 
 18  Brandi Miller                 SR Willamette             4381 
 19  Charity Arn                   FR George Fox             4367 
 20  Kim Bingley                   SO Defiance               4346 
 21  Elizabeth Michalak            SR Geneva                 4340 
 22  Amanda Rissmeyer              SO Ithaca                 4338